ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

Keila Korvpallikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Mark Dzotsenidze 23.04.2003 2 EST 1.65 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Einar Grüning 17.05.1986 5 EST 1.93 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Juss-Joosep Jaagu 27.01.2002 2 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Jagos Kremic 24.07.1995 SRB 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Marek Lehiste 28.06.2002 4 EST 1.96 22.10.2021-01.06.2022
Cristofer Lempu 26.12.2005 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Christopher Lenk 12.12.2004 3 EST 1.83 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Mart Maide 19.05.2000 3 EST 1.89 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Margus Pahv 30.10.2000 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Matthew Adrian Powell 26.04.1997 2 USA 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Aleksandr Sadrin 25.01.2001 5 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Conrad Sengbusch 23.08.2001 2 EST 1.93 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Roland Tamkivi 01.09.2000 4 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Marek Uusoja 20.02.2000 4 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Peep Pahv
Vorm: Valge/Sinine
Järgmised mängud
R 05.11 Keila Korvpallikool
19:30
Keila Tervisekeskus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
R 12.11 Paide Viking Window
20:15
Paide E-Piim Spor...
Keila Korvpallikool
R 19.11 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
19:00
Jüri Spordihoone
Keila Korvpallikool
R 26.11 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
18:30
Turu tn spordihoone
Keila Korvpallikool
R 03.12 Keila Korvpallikool
19:30
Keila Tervisekeskus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Viimased tulemused
R 22.10 Keila Korvpallikool
89:85
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
R 15.10 TERE Kadrina Karud
108:80
Keila Korvpallikool
R 08.10 Keila Korvpallikool
66:71
TSA Kalev
K 29.09 TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
78:42
Keila Korvpallikool
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. oktoober
Heiki Riives (40)
Vaiko Riives (40)
Andry Sinivee (33)
Homme, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Sulge

Ülekanded