ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Pablo Diaz Barrera 11.09.2002 ESP 1.75 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Aivar Grüning 13.07.1998 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Christopher Gutmann 21.06.2005 2 EST 1.68 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Vitali Komar 17.05.1987 2 EST 1.89 30.09.2021-01.06.2022
Sander Kuusk 23.01.1988 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Markus Ladoga 12.07.2003 3 EST 1.93 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Marcus Neiland 25.04.2001 2 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Ron Pehka 20.11.1998 1 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Roland Prii 20.05.1991 1 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Risto Puur 01.06.1994 1 EST 1.88 13.10.2021-01.06.2022
Illimar Raiend 18.03.2002 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Romet Ruse 06.05.1986 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Joonas Sein 28.12.1998 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Sten-Markus Siirmets 22.08.2002 4 EST 1.89 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Gert Suvi 04.04.2006 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rannar Tornius 16.01.2006 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Karl-Kristjan Vaab 03.01.1992 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Alvar Väli 02.12.1994 5 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Treener: Risto Puur
Treener: Mikk Sarik
Vorm: Kollane/Must
Järgmised mängud
R 05.11 TERE Kadrina Karud
19:15
Kadrina Spordikeskus
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
R 12.11 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
19:00
Jüri Spordihoone
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
R 19.11 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
19:00
Jüri Spordihoone
Keila Korvpallikool
R 26.11 Paide Viking Window
20:15
Paide E-Piim Spor...
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
K 01.12 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
19:00
Iisaku Gümnaasium
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Viimased tulemused
R 22.10 TSA Kalev
81:52
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
K 13.10 TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
103:87
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
N 07.10 Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
80:78
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
R 01.10 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
98:63
G4S Noorteliiga
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. oktoober
Heiki Riives (40)
Vaiko Riives (40)
Andry Sinivee (33)
Homme, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Sulge

Ülekanded