ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

TSA Kalev

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Aivar Grüning 13.07.1998 1 EST 1.90 09.12.2021-01.06.2022
Jalmar Joosep Saar 15.03.1993 2 EST 1.90 06.10.2021-01.06.2022
Sten-Markus Siirmets 22.08.2002 4 EST 1.89 12.01.2022-01.06.2022
Grigori Vesselovski 23.05.2006 2 EST 1.90 28.02.2022-01.06.2022
1 Romet Käämer 06.01.2000 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
6 Siim Laur 21.08.1987 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
8 Erik Luts 08.01.1986 4 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
10 Erki Kuhi 02.02.2000 4 EST 2.03 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
12 Ilja Stankevits 09.03.1998 5 EST 2.08 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
14 Roman Kobzev 28.02.2001 5 RUS 2.10 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
15 Alan Kalda 27.04.1988 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
21 Andrei Lartsenko 12.04.2006 3 EST 1.98 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
23 Daniel Beilinson 01.08.2000 1 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
39 Dmitry Svyatolutskiy 25.08.2002 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Henri-Sten Vainola 13.03.1999 2 EST 1.95 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Aivo Erkmaa
Vorm: Valge/Sinine

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Sten-Anders Hellat 24.02.2004 3 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-14.01.2022
Jarmo Lempe 20.07.2002 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-21.01.2022
Viimased tulemused
T 12.04 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
74:59
TSA Kalev
N 07.04 TSA Kalev
66:85
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
R 01.04 TERE Kadrina Karud
68:67
TSA Kalev
T 29.03 TSA Kalev
71:93
Keila Korvpallikool
N 24.03 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
59:73
TSA Kalev
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Homme, 27. mai
Henry Aimre (30)
Aleksander Oliver Hint (22)
Taavi Hämarsalu (33)
Kasper Suurorg (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa