ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Andres Andrei 12.02.1996 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Janar Aniste 11.05.2000 2 EST 1.77 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Joosep Heinla 29.05.2002 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Norman Käbin 16.04.1997 1 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Ralf Küttis 11.05.2002 2 EST 1.97 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Jaan Erik Lepp 23.04.2000 1 EST 1.91 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Karl Andres Matute Perner 06.03.2001 5 EST 2.05 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Karl-Gustav Paloots 02.01.2001 5 EST 2.06 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Martin Otto Parve 09.12.1998 5 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Ran Andre Pehka 15.06.2001 1 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rasmus Raap 15.11.1999 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rando Rattasepp 10.01.2000 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Ken-Martti Reinart 10.02.2003 3 EST 1.95 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Oskar Ulejev 03.12.2004 4 EST 1.96 08.10.2021-01.06.2022
Risto Valge 01.11.1999 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Rait Käbin
Vorm: Valge/Tumesinine
Järgmised mängud
R 05.11 SK Nord Aid/Cramo
18:30
Nord Cramo Spordi...
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
N 11.11 TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
19:30
Tamsalu Spordihoone
G4S Noorteliiga
N 18.11 Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
19:30
Tartu, TÜ sph (pu...
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
R 26.11 TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
20:00
Tamsalu Spordihoone
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
K 01.12 TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
18:00
Tallinn, TalTech ...
TSA Kalev
Viimased tulemused
K 13.10 TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
103:87
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
R 08.10 Paide Viking Window
59:73
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
K 29.09 TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
78:42
Keila Korvpallikool
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. oktoober
Heiki Riives (40)
Vaiko Riives (40)
Andry Sinivee (33)
Homme, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Sulge

Ülekanded