ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

G4S Noorteliiga

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Kristofer Kajari 15.08.2003 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kaspar Kuusmaa 27.01.2004 1 EST 1.85 28.02.2022-01.06.2022
3 Meiko Lindeberg 31.08.2005 2 EST 1.89 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
6 Geir Hans Sügis 16.06.2004 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
9 Egert Erm 08.04.2004 1 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
10 Edvard Marius Herter 20.05.2005 3 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
12 Gregor Allik 05.04.2004 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
13 Simm-Marten Saadi 31.08.2005 4 EST 2.03 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
14 Jarko Kõrvel 18.07.2004 3 EST 1.99 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
17 Espen Mägi 19.03.2005 3 EST 1.95 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
23 Birk Birger Arop 24.03.2005 4 EST 2.08 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
26 Markkus Mõttus 21.01.2003 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
33 Marten Trempi 20.03.2004 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
34 Kevin Parts 02.11.2004 5 EST 2.06 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
58 Ülari Luhama 26.05.2005 4 EST 2.03 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
65 Sten Kaarel Kuimet 28.08.2003 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
75 Ants Kristjan Kalmus 09.05.2004 5 EST 2.13 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
77 Georg-Richard Aare 06.06.2005 1 EST 1.79 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
88 Georg Press 27.08.2004 5 EST 2.07 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Aivar Kuusmaa
Vorm: Valge/Punane
Viimased tulemused
R 01.04 G4S Noorteliiga
60:69
Paide Viking Window
R 25.03 Keila Korvpallikool
90:64
G4S Noorteliiga
R 18.03 Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
93:64
G4S Noorteliiga
R 11.03 G4S Noorteliiga
74:114
TERE Kadrina Karud
N 03.03 G4S Noorteliiga
70:81
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Homme, 27. mai
Henry Aimre (30)
Aleksander Oliver Hint (22)
Taavi Hämarsalu (33)
Kasper Suurorg (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa