ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Hendrik Andre Herter 08.05.2001 5 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Marek Limberg 30.06.1987 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
1 Lauri Mets 12.01.1998 3 EST 1.97 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
3 Argo Orumaa 18.08.1994 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
5 Jakob Tammisto 08.11.1999 1 EST 1.84 13.10.2021-01.06.2022
6 Egert Vene 29.08.2001 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
8 Jaagup Russak 13.08.1996 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
10 Randel Rainer Lille 29.11.1998 3 EST 1.91 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
12 Ralf Tambets 10.01.1993 3 EST 1.91 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
14 Jan Samuel Vogelainen 02.11.1997 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
15 Lennar Laasik 23.11.1995 5 EST 1.95 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
24 Kevin Sammalkivi 05.06.1997 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
25 Oliver Villers 25.03.2001 1 EST 1.83 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
71 Ott Sellis 22.11.1992 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Lehar Kumari
Treener: Paavo Russak
Vorm: Valge/Roheline
Järgmised mängud
R 05.11 Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
20:00
Tartu, EMÜ sph
Paide Viking Window
R 12.11 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
19:00
Jüri Spordihoone
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
N 18.11 Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
20:30
Tartu, EMÜ sph
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
R 26.11 SK Nord Aid/Cramo
18:30
Nord Cramo Spordi...
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
R 03.12 G4S Noorteliiga
18:45
Tallinn, Audentes...
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
Viimased tulemused
R 22.10 Keila Korvpallikool
89:85
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
K 13.10 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
71:85
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
R 08.10 Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
80:83
TERE Kadrina Karud
R 01.10 TSA Kalev
74:64
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. oktoober
Heiki Riives (40)
Vaiko Riives (40)
Andry Sinivee (33)
Homme, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Sulge

Ülekanded