ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Tartu Kalev/Estiko

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
1 Marek Doronin 09.01.1983 3 EST 2.00 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
2 Jano Kunts 26.05.1987 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
4 Paavo Binsol 01.08.1991 3 EST 1.93 09.10.2019-01.06.2020
5 Andi Oras 21.03.1991 1 EST 1.87 09.10.2019-01.06.2020
6 Marten Järvik 12.04.1989 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
9 Renalt Pallum 26.07.1998 4 EST 1.97 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
11 Artur Liiv 25.02.1989 5 EST 2.02 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
15 Robert Peterson 27.03.1990 3 EST 1.93 09.10.2019-01.06.2020
18 Ott Toomsalu 04.05.1993 2 EST 1.85 09.10.2019-01.06.2020
19 Silver Leppik 31.03.1983 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
20 Karl Holm 05.07.1994 2 EST 1.90 29.11.2019-01.06.2020
20 Greg Kirsimäe 23.10.1998 3 EST 1.98 09.10.2019-01.06.2020
22 Kermo Normann 06.09.1995 4 EST 1.94 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
30 Gintaras Dalke 06.02.1992 1 EST 1.87 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
33 Ervin Ranna 20.06.1995 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
44 Kaivo Pullisaar 19.05.1988 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
55 Taavi Leetus 27.10.1988 1 EST 1.89 07.01.2020-01.06.2020
88 Mart Raamat 21.05.1988 4 EST 1.93 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Raido Rebane
Viimased tulemused
N 05.03 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
80:76
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
R 21.02 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
72:67
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
R 14.02 Paide Viking Window
63:72
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
N 06.02 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
80:68
G4S Noorteliiga
R 31.01 Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
74:68
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 31. märts
Howard Frier (44)
Silver Leppik (37)
Sander Raieste (21)
Homme, 1. aprill
Egert Haller (25)
Artur Ikkonen (27)
Mare Illaste (60)
Üllar Kerde (66)
Raido Kuusk (44)
Ilme Toots (79)
Sulge

Ülekanded