ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Sverre Aav 03.01.2002 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Hendrik Eelmäe 26.10.2000 2 EST 2.00 04.12.2019-01.06.2020
Markus Heinakroon 17.05.2003 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Joonas Anton Jürgenstein 24.08.2000 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Martin-Johannes Liba 22.06.1995 3 EST 1.95 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Danno Nool 06.07.1996 4 EST 1.82 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristjan Paade 14.02.2002 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Richard-Sven Rivik 14.07.2003 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Patrik Saal 16.06.2000 4 EST 2.07 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Hannes Saar 10.10.2001 2 EST 1.97 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Madis Shumanov 17.05.1988 5 EST 2.07 15.01.2020-01.06.2020
Oliver Suurorg 08.01.2000 1 EST 1.93 14.01.2020-01.06.2020
Kristian-Karel Ööpik 11.01.1997 5 EST 1.93 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
5 Märt Tralla 18.03.1987 1 EST 1.77 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
6 Jaanus Annok 22.01.1986 1 EST 1.82 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
8 Sten Lillemägi 04.08.1995 5 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
11 Kristofer Veismann 12.03.1999 1 EST 1.86 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
13 Christofer Kalda 14.05.2002 4 EST 1.97 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
14 Kris Urvik 26.12.2001 3 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
16 Peeter Toomas Tael 21.01.2001 5 EST 1.93 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
21 Kaspar Sepp 29.06.2003 4 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
23 Erki Urvik 07.05.2002 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
40 Patrik Peemot 07.08.2001 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Olari Narits
Treener: Märt Tralla
Treener: Joosep Toome

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Lauri Kask 12.06.1997 4 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-15.10.2019
Viimased tulemused
N 05.03 Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
80:62
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
R 21.02 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
72:67
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
R 14.02 Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
88:65
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
R 07.02 Kadrina Karud
89:68
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
R 31.01 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
84:62
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
PAF korvpalli e-liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 29. mai
Harri Ausmaa (29)
Joosep Heinla (18)
Tauri Raja (37)
Priit Roosimägi (38)
Triin Teppo (30)
Veljo Vares (39)
Homme, 30. mai
Indrek Küttis (68)
Raivo Tribuntsov (49)
Sulge

Ülekanded