ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Aivar Grüning 13.07.1998 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Einar Grüning 17.05.1986 5 EST 1.93 04.10.2019-01.06.2020
Hendrik Heinla 22.06.1996 1 EST 1.81 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Hendrik Andre Herter 08.05.2001 5 EST 2.01 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Karl Holm 05.07.1994 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Aleksander Kaaberma 25.09.1995 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Georg Kask 16.08.2002 1 EST 1.88 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Julius-Erik Kastein 07.05.2003 1 EST 1.83 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Karl Kattel 31.03.2002 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristjan Keres 14.09.1989 3 EST 1.99 17.10.2019-01.06.2020
Kermo Kikerpill 29.01.2001 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Siim Laur 21.08.1987 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Roland Prii 20.05.1991 1 EST 1.87 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Riho Suija 05.01.1992 3 EST 1.94 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Jaagup Toome 21.07.1987 5 EST 2.00 17.10.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Tiit Sokk

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Tanel Sokk 20.01.1985 1 EST 1.83 12.11.2019-15.11.2019
Järgmised mängud
R 22.11 Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
18:30
Nord Cramo Spordi...
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
R 29.11 Kadrina Karud
19:15
Kadrina Spordikeskus
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
K 04.12 Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
18:00
Nord Cramo Spordi...
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
T 10.12 G4S Noorteliiga
17:30
Tallinn, Audentes...
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
R 20.12 Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
18:30
Nord Cramo Spordi...
Paide Viking Window
Viimased tulemused
N 14.11 Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
68:92
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
R 08.11 Balteco
76:88
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
R 01.11 Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
86:77
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
K 23.10 Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
78:70
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
R 18.10 KK Viimsi/Noto
90:59
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 21. november
Peep Orlovski (34)
Siim Pukk (39)
Paavo Russak (62)
Rainer Väikene (41)
Homme, 22. november
Rait Keerles (39)
Siim Palu (39)
Enn Uussaar (78)
Sulge

Ülekanded