ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Tomas Butrimas 09.06.1999 4 LTU 2.03 27.02.2020-01.06.2020
Norman Käbin 16.04.1997 1 EST 1.87 05.02.2020-01.06.2020
Ralf Küttis 11.05.2002 2 EST 1.93 16.01.2020-01.06.2020
Jaan Erik Lepp 23.04.2000 1 EST 1.94 27.02.2020-01.06.2020
Jan-Henrik Levertand 25.06.2002 4 EST 1.95 16.01.2020-01.06.2020
Raul Raudsepp 04.07.2002 3 EST 1.86 16.01.2020-01.06.2020
Riho Sild 13.02.2002 3 EST 1.89 16.01.2020-01.06.2020
Sander Viilup 24.02.1997 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
5 Eric Schmalz 12.09.1999 1 EST 1.88 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
7 Rait Tammet 14.01.1997 4 EST 2.03 04.10.2019-01.06.2020
8 Aleksander Oliver Hint 27.05.2000 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
9 Marko Kostap 04.01.1993 5 EST 1.98 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
13 Rasmus Raap 15.11.1999 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
14 Martin Otto Parve 09.12.1998 5 EST 1.98 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
16 Karl-Kristjan Karpin 02.11.2000 5 EST 2.11 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
17 Roman Konontshuk 24.03.1986 4 EST 1.94 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
18 Marcus Neiland 25.04.2001 EST 1.86 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
19 Jyri Eboreime 23.05.1998 1 FIN 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
21 Renno-Renek Rattasepp 08.11.2001 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
22 Alo Põldmaa 09.09.1987 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
24 Marek Ojamäe 18.01.2001 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
31 Janar Aniste 11.05.2000 1 EST 1.80 03.10.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Kris Killing
Treener: Rait Käbin

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Kardo Lempu 20.02.2000 4 EST 1.99 01.09.2019-16.01.2020
Christopher Kasak 22.11.2000 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-16.01.2020
Viimased tulemused
N 05.03 Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
80:62
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
R 21.02 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
78:81
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
R 14.02 Balteco
99:107
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
N 06.02 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
77:92
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
P 02.02 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
76:84
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 4. aprill
Taago Pikas (32)
Kustas Põldoja (27)
Homme, 5. aprill
Kristiine Agu (49)
Anna Helena Ehala (20)
Annika Rüütli (35)
Sulge

Ülekanded