ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Sander Viilup 24.02.1997 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
2 Kardo Lempu 20.02.2000 4 EST 1.99 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
4 Christopher Kasak 22.11.2000 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
5 Eric Schmalz 12.09.1999 1 EST 1.88 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
7 Rait Tammet 14.01.1997 4 EST 2.03 04.10.2019-01.06.2020
8 Aleksander Oliver Hint 27.05.2000 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
9 Marko Kostap 04.01.1993 5 EST 1.98 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
13 Rasmus Raap 15.11.1999 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
14 Martin Otto Parve 09.12.1998 5 EST 1.98 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
16 Karl-Kristjan Karpin 02.11.2000 5 EST 2.11 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
17 Roman Konontshuk 24.03.1986 4 EST 1.94 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
18 Marcus Neiland 25.04.2001 EST 1.86 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
19 Jyri Eboreime 23.05.1998 1 FIN 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
21 Renno-Renek Rattasepp 08.11.2001 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
22 Alo Põldmaa 09.09.1987 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
24 Marek Ojamäe 18.01.2001 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
31 Janar Aniste 11.05.2000 1 EST 1.70 03.10.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Kris Killing
Järgmised mängud
R 22.11 Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
18:30
Nord Cramo Spordi...
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
R 29.11 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
19:30
Tallinn, Lasnamäe...
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
N 05.12 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
18:45
Tallinn, TalTech ...
G4S Noorteliiga
K 11.12 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
19:30
Tamsalu Spordihoone
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
R 20.12 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
20:00
Tamsalu Spordihoone
Kadrina Karud
Viimased tulemused
K 13.11 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
83:68
Balteco
K 06.11 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
87:75
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
N 31.10 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
96:94
KK Viimsi/Noto
N 17.10 Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
85:69
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
N 10.10 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
53:56
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 21. november
Peep Orlovski (34)
Siim Pukk (39)
Paavo Russak (62)
Rainer Väikene (41)
Homme, 22. november
Rait Keerles (39)
Siim Palu (39)
Enn Uussaar (78)
Sulge

Ülekanded