ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Winslo Collin Barry Jr 21.09.1990 5 BHS 2.08 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
3 Tom Kaldre 27.06.1998 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
4 Erki Kuhi 02.02.2000 4 EST 2.03 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
5 Romet Käämer 06.01.2000 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
7 Aigars Hermanis 30.09.2001 5 LAT 2.07 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
9 Enes Kita 10.02.2000 1 ALB 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
11 Luka Babic 13.09.2000 3 SWE 2.00 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
14 Martin Jurtom 11.03.1994 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
19 Alvar Väli 02.12.1994 5 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
23 Daniel Beilinson 01.08.2000 1 EST 1.94 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
71 Ott Sellis 22.11.1992 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Aivo Erkmaa
Treener: Raido Roos

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Hugo Erkmaa 26.03.1999 1 EST 1.94 01.09.2019-24.10.2019
Järgmised mängud
R 13.12 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
19:30
Tallinn, Lasnamäe...
Balteco
K 18.12 G4S Noorteliiga
18:00
Tallinn, Audentes...
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
N 09.01 Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
20:15
Tartu, EMÜ sph
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
R 17.01 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
19:30
Tallinn, Lasnamäe...
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
R 24.01 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
*kuupäev täpsusta...
Kadrina Karud
Viimased tulemused
K 04.12 Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
84:93
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
R 29.11 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
71:66
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
R 22.11 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
67:95
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
R 15.11 KK Viimsi/Noto
95:84
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
R 08.11 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
68:91
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 8. detsember
Janari Jõesaar (26)
Rivo Nõmmistu (35)
Homme, 9. detsember
Kristo Eisenberg (35)
Marko Savi (42)
Tanel Uudeberg (36)
Sulge

Ülekanded