ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

KK HITO/BC Karjamaa

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
1 Henry Tammann 07.02.1990 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
2 Martin Aller 14.06.2000 5 EST 2.05 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
3 Andrus Lehismets 02.04.1991 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
8 Jarko Kool 07.01.1992 1 EST 1.89 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
10 Margo Tali 21.05.1984 3 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
11 Edvard Trumm 27.07.1983 5 EST 1.94 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
13 Veiko Simm 10.10.1985 4 EST 1.94 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
15 Erik Raud 26.10.1994 1 EST 1.93 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
23 Urmet Roosimägi 24.06.1995 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
24 Karel Laanemets 04.02.2000 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
30 Taniel Sapovalov 30.06.2000 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
45 Roel Burov 07.12.1993 2 EST 1.89 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Järgmised mängud
R 13.12 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
20:00
Jõhvi Spordihall
Kadrina Karud
R 20.12 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
20:00
Jõhvi Spordihall
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
R 10.01 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
20:00
Jõhvi Spordihall
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
R 17.01 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
20:00
Jõhvi Spordihall
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
N 23.01 Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
19:30
Tartu, TÜ sph
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
Viimased tulemused
L 07.12 Paide Viking Window
82:92
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
R 29.11 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
80:62
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
R 22.11 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
67:95
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
N 14.11 G4S Noorteliiga
83:81
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
K 06.11 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
87:75
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 8. detsember
Janari Jõesaar (26)
Rivo Nõmmistu (35)
Homme, 9. detsember
Kristo Eisenberg (35)
Marko Savi (42)
Tanel Uudeberg (36)
Sulge

Ülekanded