ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

G4S Noorteliiga

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
2 Elvis Toomistu 04.12.2001 4 EST 2.03 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
4 Hugo Toom 25.10.2002 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
6 Georg Allemann 11.03.2001 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
9 Egert Erm 08.04.2004 2 EST 1.83 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
11 Kasper Suurorg 27.05.2002 1 EST 1.94 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
12 Karl Andres Matute Perner 06.03.2001 5 EST 2.03 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
14 Jarmo Lempe 20.07.2002 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
16 Marten Trempi 20.03.2004 3 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
26 Markkus Mõttus 21.01.2003 4 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
32 Joosep Heinla 29.05.2002 3 EST 2.00 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
34 Sten-Anders Hellat 24.02.2004 3 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
38 Kristjan Kokk 09.10.2001 3 EST 2.01 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
42 Gerrit Lehe 16.03.2005 3 EST 1.97 02.10.2019-01.06.2020
44 Ken-Martti Reinart 10.02.2003 3 EST 1.95 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
65 Sten-Kaarel Kuimet 28.08.2003 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristofer Kajari 15.08.2003 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Rauno Pehka
Treener: Howard Frier
Järgmised mängud
R 22.11 Balteco
17:45
Tallinn, Sõbra sph
G4S Noorteliiga
N 28.11 G4S Noorteliiga
19:00
Tallinn, Audentes...
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
N 05.12 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
18:45
Tallinn, TalTech ...
G4S Noorteliiga
T 10.12 G4S Noorteliiga
17:30
Tallinn, Audentes...
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
K 18.12 G4S Noorteliiga
18:00
Tallinn, Audentes...
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Viimased tulemused
N 14.11 G4S Noorteliiga
83:81
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
R 08.11 KK Viimsi/Noto
88:69
G4S Noorteliiga
N 31.10 Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
77:74
G4S Noorteliiga
N 17.10 G4S Noorteliiga
86:67
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
K 09.10 Paide Viking Window
68:90
G4S Noorteliiga
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 18. november
Marten Esko (29)
Indrek Kask (28)
Marko Raamat (37)
Homme, 19. november
Harri Drell (55)
Timo Eichfuss (31)
Taavi-Peeter Liiv (28)
Sulge

Ülekanded