ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

G4S Noorteliiga

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
2 Elvis Toomistu 04.12.2001 4 EST 2.03 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
4 Hugo Toom 25.10.2002 3 EST 1.97 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
6 Georg Allemann 11.03.2001 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
9 Egert Erm 08.04.2004 2 EST 1.89 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
11 Kasper Suurorg 27.05.2002 1 EST 1.97 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
12 Karl Andres Matute Perner 06.03.2001 5 EST 2.03 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
14 Jarmo Lempe 20.07.2002 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
16 Marten Trempi 20.03.2004 3 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
26 Markkus Mõttus 21.01.2003 4 EST 1.97 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
32 Joosep Heinla 29.05.2002 3 EST 2.00 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
34 Sten-Anders Hellat 24.02.2004 3 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
38 Kristjan Kokk 09.10.2001 3 EST 2.01 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
42 Gerrit Lehe 16.03.2005 3 EST 1.97 02.10.2019-01.06.2020
44 Ken-Martti Reinart 10.02.2003 3 EST 1.95 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
65 Sten-Kaarel Kuimet 28.08.2003 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristofer Kajari 15.08.2003 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Rauno Pehka
Treener: Howard Frier
Järgmised mängud
R 31.01 Kadrina Karud
19:15
Kadrina Spordikeskus
G4S Noorteliiga
N 06.02 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
19:00
Turu tn spordihoone
G4S Noorteliiga
R 14.02 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
20:00
Jõhvi Spordihall
G4S Noorteliiga
N 20.02 G4S Noorteliiga
19:00
Tallinn, Audentes...
Balteco
T 25.02 G4S Noorteliiga
19:00
Tallinn, Audentes...
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
Viimased tulemused
K 18.12 G4S Noorteliiga
75:89
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
T 10.12 G4S Noorteliiga
91:97
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
N 05.12 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
74:75
G4S Noorteliiga
N 28.11 G4S Noorteliiga
81:97
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
R 22.11 Balteco
74:81
G4S Noorteliiga
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. jaanuar
Veiko Innos (56)
Gerly Kostla (40)
Triinu Toomla (40)
Homme, 25. jaanuar
Arthur Herman Entsik (20)
Kristjan Evart (30)
Kristjan Jääts (39)
Raimond Kesa (45)
Allan Pajo (32)
Sulge

Ülekanded