ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
2 Erik Kaasik 20.05.2000 2 EST 1.82 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
3 Argo Orumaa 18.08.1994 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
4 Raiko Prosa 05.08.1987 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
5 Jakob Tammisto 08.11.1999 1 EST 1.84 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
6 Ken Karja 04.03.1993 3 EST 1.91 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
7 Sten Kuber 30.10.1998 1 EST 1.83 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
8 Jaagup Russak 13.08.1996 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
9 Joosep Russak 16.02.1995 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
10 Randel Rainer Lille 29.11.1998 3 EST 1.91 03.10.2019-01.06.2020
12 Ralf Tambets 10.01.1993 3 EST 1.91 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
14 Jan Samuel Vogelainen 02.11.1997 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
15 Lennar Laasik 23.11.1995 5 EST 1.95 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
17 Egert Kevvai 16.10.1999 5 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
19 Ekke Lõhmus 31.07.1992 5 EST 2.03 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
20 Gert Kaldmäe 12.09.1995 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Lehar Kumari
Treener: Paavo Russak
Vorm: Valge/Roheline
Järgmised mängud
N 12.12 Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
20:15
Tartu, EMÜ sph
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
R 20.12 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
20:00
Jõhvi Spordihall
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
N 09.01 Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
20:15
Tartu, EMÜ sph
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
N 16.01 G4S Noorteliiga
19:00
Tallinn, Audentes...
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
N 23.01 Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
20:15
Tartu, EMÜ sph
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Viimased tulemused
N 05.12 Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
87:91
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
R 29.11 KK Viimsi/Noto
76:74
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
K 20.11 Paide Viking Window
76:105
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
N 14.11 Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
96:70
Kadrina Karud
R 08.11 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
68:91
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 12. detsember
Ivar Jurtšenko (46)
Harry Lemberg (60)
Ellen Anett Põldmaa (25)
Priit Raid (31)
Andres Rattur (54)
Servi Täll (78)
Homme, 13. detsember
Heino Enden (60)
Villu Kask (48)
Toomas Metsalu (42)
Aime Raudsik (85)
Sulge

Ülekanded