ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Kadrina Karud

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Allan Ehte 18.07.1986 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Hendry Engelbrecht 15.07.1999 5 EST 2.05 16.10.2019-01.06.2020
Uku Kams 21.01.1993 5 EST 2.00 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Mihkel Kersalu 09.09.2001 1 EST 1.83 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Aaron Kiik 02.05.2001 1 EST 1.83 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristen Meister 09.09.1993 2 EST 1.93 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Lauri Mets 12.01.1998 3 EST 1.97 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Tõnis Peil 06.09.1993 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Oliver Reinol 31.07.2001 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kevin Sammalkivi 05.06.1997 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristo Tammiksaar 09.06.2001 1 EST 1.84 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Hugo-Martin Toming 03.10.2001 5 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Raimond Tribuntsov 29.11.1995 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Austin Dwight Wrighten 04.12.1996 3 USA 1.95 20.11.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Aivar Kuusmaa

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Britt Jarriel Hammons 11.12.1996 4 USA 1.94 10.10.2019-14.10.2019
Dartrell Terell Moss 10.12.1994 1 USA 1.72 16.10.2019-30.10.2019
Kyle Riddley 10.09.1996 2 USA 1.90 08.11.2019-14.11.2019
Tilford Thornton Jr 24.07.1993 2 USA 1.93 01.09.2019-14.10.2019
De Vante Rashawn Young 08.02.1997 1 USA 1.75 20.11.2019-10.12.2019

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Andres Sõber (01.09.2019-21.11.2019)
Järgmised mängud
R 13.12 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
20:00
Jõhvi Spordihall
Kadrina Karud
R 20.12 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
20:15
Tamsalu Spordihoone
Kadrina Karud
K 08.01 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
20:15
Turu tn spordihoone
Kadrina Karud
R 17.01 Kadrina Karud
19:15
Kadrina Spordikeskus
Paide Viking Window
R 24.01 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
*kuupäev täpsusta...
Kadrina Karud
Viimased tulemused
R 06.12 Balteco
68:77
Kadrina Karud
R 29.11 Kadrina Karud
84:66
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
R 22.11 Kadrina Karud
78:74
KK Viimsi/Noto
N 14.11 Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
96:70
Kadrina Karud
R 08.11 Kadrina Karud
68:82
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 11. detsember
Hannes Arge (30)
Indrek Kaarmäe (37)
Kristjan Kitsing (29)
Marko Laanemets (37)
Veiko Möller (37)
Meelis Raiend (38)
Homme, 12. detsember
Ivar Jurtšenko (46)
Harry Lemberg (60)
Ellen Anett Põldmaa (25)
Priit Raid (31)
Andres Rattur (54)
Servi Täll (78)
Sulge

Ülekanded