ONLINE mängud
BC Kalev/Cramo I
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rapla KK/Kohila
RSK Tarvas
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
2 Marcus Merimaa 26.03.2000 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
3 Martin Jurtom 11.03.1994 4 EST 2.00 26.02.2019-01.06.2019
4 Kiur-Thomas Vehmanen 02.01.2000 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
5 Romet Käämer 06.01.2000 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
6 Erik Luts 08.01.1986 4 EST 2.01 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
7 Robert Roos 06.05.1998 2 EST 1.89 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
8 Hendry Engelbrecht 15.07.1999 5 EST 2.05 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
9 Arminas Kelmelis 21.02.1994 2 LTU 1.95 27.02.2019-01.06.2019
10 Erki Kuhi 02.02.2000 4 EST 2.03 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
11 Devonte Devon Brown 20.08.1992 1 USA 1.88 08.02.2019-01.06.2019
12 Ilja Stankevits 09.03.1998 4 EST 2.08 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
15 Henri-Sten Vainola 13.03.1999 2 EST 1.95 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
19 Alvar Väli 02.12.1994 5 EST 1.96 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
23 Daniel Beilinson 01.08.2000 1 EST 1.94 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
27 Aleksei Ronkel 11.12.1984 4 EST 1.96 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
28 Artjom Savin 08.12.2001 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
30 Kiur Akenpärg 25.06.1988 2 EST 1.93 01.09.2018-01.06.2019

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Stefan Knezevic 18.01.1989 4 MNE 2.01 08.02.2019-21.02.2019

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Aivo Erkmaa (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Treener: Raido Roos (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Treener: Allar Raamat (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Viimased tulemused
L 04.05 RSK Tarvas
97:87
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
R 03.05 KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
91:79
G4S Noorteliiga
K 10.04 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
70:83
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
N 04.04 KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
94:61
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
R 29.03 KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
83:54
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Balti Matš
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. juuni
Kiur Akenpärg (31)
Ants Eek (71)
Sverre Mäesepp (36)
Jaanus Pruuli (48)
Homme, 26. juuni
Rashid Abeljanov (65)
Margus Kastein (48)
Madis Purde (37)
Sten Suurmäe (29)
Õie Tsipp (65)
Marek Vinni (34)
Sulge

Ülekanded