ONLINE mängud
BC Kalev/Cramo I
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rapla KK/Kohila
RSK Tarvas
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

RSK Tarvas

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Kristjan Kruusimaa 10.03.1999 1 EST 1.71 21.12.2018-01.06.2019
Fred Liivak 08.11.1997 4 EST 1.90 14.02.2019-01.06.2019
Dmitri Savtsov 08.08.2001 4 EST 1.95 21.12.2018-01.06.2019
1 Kristo Saage 02.02.1985 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
2 Erik Kaasik 20.05.2000 2 EST 1.82 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
3 Sven Pugonen 08.08.1980 3 EST 1.80 30.01.2019-01.06.2019
4 Janis Vahter 22.08.1986 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
7 Sander Ramul 27.07.1996 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
10 Renato Lindmets 04.05.1984 5 EST 2.02 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
11 Tõnis Peil 06.09.1993 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
13 Arvan-Johannes Lippasaar 13.06.2000 3 EST 1.86 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
19 Randel Rainer Lille 29.11.1998 3 EST 1.91 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
23 Ander Talu 17.07.1999 4 EST 1.88 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
33 Mihkel Kurg 12.08.1987 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
77 Martin Laandu 21.03.2001 4 EST 1.93 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
86 Cristo Kens 01.05.1992 1 EST 1.83 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
88 Illimar Pilk 12.06.1988 5 EST 1.95 14.02.2019-01.06.2019
Janari Alavere 29.03.2002 EST 1.90 12.10.2018-01.06.2019

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Juris Umbrasko (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Treener: Madis Putko (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Viimased tulemused
L 04.05 RSK Tarvas
97:87
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
R 03.05 RSK Tarvas
93:81
KK Viimsi/Noto
R 26.04 RSK Tarvas
85:69
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
K 17.04 Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
81:69
RSK Tarvas
R 12.04 RSK Tarvas
104:71
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Balti Matš
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. juuni
Kiur Akenpärg (31)
Ants Eek (71)
Sverre Mäesepp (36)
Jaanus Pruuli (48)
Homme, 26. juuni
Rashid Abeljanov (65)
Margus Kastein (48)
Madis Purde (37)
Sten Suurmäe (29)
Õie Tsipp (65)
Marek Vinni (34)
Sulge

Ülekanded