ONLINE mängud
BC Kalev/Cramo I
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rapla KK/Kohila
RSK Tarvas
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Sverre Aav 03.01.2002 2 EST 1.90 27.11.2018-01.06.2019
Joonas Anton Jürgenstein 24.08.2000 1 EST 1.90 27.11.2018-01.06.2019
Patrik Saal 16.06.2000 4 EST 2.07 27.11.2018-01.06.2019
Hannes Saar 10.10.2001 2 EST 1.97 27.11.2018-01.06.2019
Kris Urvik 26.12.2001 3 EST 1.92 27.11.2018-01.06.2019
1 Sten Lillemägi 04.08.1995 5 EST 1.90 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
2 Patrik Peemot 07.08.2001 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
5 Märt Tralla 18.03.1987 1 EST 1.77 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
6 Jaanus Annok 22.01.1986 1 EST 1.82 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
8 Johannes Välb 23.05.1994 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
12 Sander Kruus 25.02.1995 4 EST 2.03 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
13 Ako Tõnissoo 10.10.1996 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
15 Lauri Kask 12.06.1997 4 EST 1.92 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
17 Danno Nool 06.07.1996 4 EST 1.82 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
22 Rene Sepp 17.01.1991 1 EST 1.82 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Rauno Richard Arak 23.08.2000 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Markus Heinakroon 17.05.2003 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Georg Kaasik 19.05.2000 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Karl-Robert Kroon 23.09.1996 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Martin-Johannes Liba 22.06.1995 3 EST 1.95 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Egert Paap 26.02.2000 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Kaspar Sepp 29.06.2003 4 EST 1.96 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Aleks Tabo 11.01.2000 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Kristofer Veismann 12.03.1999 1 EST 1.86 01.09.2018-01.06.2019

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Olari Narits (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Viimased tulemused
R 29.03 Rapla KK/Kohila
68:81
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
T 26.03 G4S Noorteliiga
88:81
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
N 14.03 Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
82:88
BC Kalev/Cramo I
K 06.03 Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
69:71
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
K 20.02 Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
66:56
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Balti Matš
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. juuni
Jaanika Karp (28)
Janett Perv (28)
Mikk Põdra (35)
Homme, 25. juuni
Kiur Akenpärg (31)
Ants Eek (71)
Sverre Mäesepp (36)
Jaanus Pruuli (48)
Sulge

Ülekanded