ONLINE mängud
BC Kalev/Cramo I
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rapla KK/Kohila
RSK Tarvas
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Rapla KK/Kohila

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Joonas Sein 28.12.1998 2 EST 1.94 08.02.2019-01.06.2019
Deran-Eric Aalde 13.01.2001 3 EST 1.88 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Taniel Alumets 22.12.2001 3 EST 1.91 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Gregor Ilves 13.01.1999 1 EST 1.89 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Raiko Kurisoo 20.11.1999 2 EST 1.80 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Jürgen Laars 12.12.1995 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Martin Limberg 16.11.1991 5 EST 2.00 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Andres Petjärv 20.01.2002 4 EST 1.94 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Marten Pohla 01.02.2002 3 EST 1.90 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Kustas Põldoja 04.04.1993 3 EST 1.95 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Jan Märten Ratas 07.09.2001 1 EST 1.89 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Carl-Gregory Rohtla 12.03.2002 2 EST 1.81 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Drevor-Andris Rudnevs 08.03.2001 2 EST 1.81 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Markus Ruubel 08.02.2002 2 EST 1.86 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Marek Ruut 02.04.1998 2 EST 1.98 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Johan-Marcus Tamberg 15.11.2001 4 EST 1.87 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Risto Valge 01.11.1999 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Robi Vanem 03.09.2002 1 EST 1.88 01.09.2018-01.06.2019

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Hendrik Ruut 02.06.1994 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2018-08.02.2019
Martin Ütsmüts 10.02.1997 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2018-08.02.2019

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Allar-Raul Antson (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Treener: Jüri Pritsin (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Viimased tulemused
R 29.03 Rapla KK/Kohila
68:81
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
R 22.03 KK Viimsi/Noto
110:88
Rapla KK/Kohila
R 15.03 Rapla KK/Kohila
64:85
RSK Tarvas
R 08.03 Paide Viking Window
91:88
Rapla KK/Kohila
K 20.02 Rapla KK/Kohila
70:97
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Balti Matš
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 17. juuni
Katrin Esko-Olmari (44)
Algi Kangur (49)
Siiri Kliimson (21)
Richard Lossmann (65)
Alvar Reisner (40)
Sergei Rozman (63)
Homme, 18. juuni
Hillar Koitla (65)
Hans Kruusamägi (66)
Eerik Parvits (24)
Mati Proos (61)
Kristiina Taimla (46)
Liina Tshegurov (32)
Sulge

Ülekanded