ONLINE mängud
BC Kalev/Cramo I
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rapla KK/Kohila
RSK Tarvas
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

G4S Noorteliiga

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
2 Elvis Toomistu 04.12.2001 4 EST 2.03 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
4 Jaan-Erik Lepp 23.04.2000 1 EST 1.94 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
6 Georg Allemann 11.03.2001 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
9 Karl-Kristjan Karpin 02.11.2000 5 EST 2.11 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
11 Kasper Suurorg 27.05.2002 1 EST 1.93 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
13 Marek Ojamäe 18.01.2001 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
15 Ran Andre Pehka 15.06.2001 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
20 Andreas Treier 21.01.2003 2 EST 1.96 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
22 Illimar Raiend 18.03.2002 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
31 Oliver Suurorg 08.01.2000 1 EST 1.93 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
32 Joosep Heinla 29.05.2002 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
35 Markus Ilver 30.01.2002 3 EST 1.99 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
38 Kristjan Kokk 09.10.2001 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
44 Ken-Martti Reinart 10.02.2003 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Kristofer Kajari 15.08.2003 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Richard Pärss 14.08.2002 2 EST 1.96 01.09.2018-01.06.2019

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Karl-Gustav Paloots 02.01.2001 5 EST 2.06 01.09.2018-04.03.2019
Mihkel Kersalu 09.09.2001 1 EST 1.83 01.09.2018-29.11.2018
Roger Mäemets 26.03.2001 3 EST 1.95 01.09.2018-31.10.2018

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Indrek Visnapuu (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Treener: Rauno Pehka (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Viimased tulemused
L 04.05 KK Viimsi/Noto
97:80
G4S Noorteliiga
R 03.05 KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
91:79
G4S Noorteliiga
N 11.04 G4S Noorteliiga
94:84
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
N 04.04 Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
77:81
G4S Noorteliiga
N 28.03 G4S Noorteliiga
88:99
RSK Tarvas
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Balti Matš
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. juuni
Jaanika Karp (28)
Janett Perv (28)
Mikk Põdra (35)
Homme, 25. juuni
Kiur Akenpärg (31)
Ants Eek (71)
Sverre Mäesepp (36)
Jaanus Pruuli (48)
Sulge

Ülekanded