ONLINE mängud
BC Kalev/Cramo I
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rapla KK/Kohila
RSK Tarvas
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Arthur-Herman Entsik 25.01.2000 5 EST 2.00 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Aleksander Oliver Hint 27.05.2000 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Alan Kalda 27.04.1988 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Roman Konontshuk 24.03.1986 4 EST 1.94 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Marko Kostap 04.01.1993 5 EST 1.98 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Reni Alvin Kuimet 22.06.1997 3 EST 2.01 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Aron Kuusik 13.08.1994 1 EST 1.87 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Livar Liblik 03.10.1979 2 EST 1.78 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Mihkel Mager 28.01.1989 3 EST 1.91 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Argo Orumaa 18.08.1994 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Raiko Orumaa 24.02.1992 2 EST 1.84 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Martin Otto Parve 09.12.1998 5 EST 1.98 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Risto Puur 01.06.1994 1 EST 1.88 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Alo Põldmaa 09.09.1987 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Raido Ringmets 08.11.1983 5 EST 2.06 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Eric Schmalz 12.09.1999 1 EST 1.88 01.09.2018-01.06.2019

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Ivalo Pajumets 02.05.1997 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2018-01.04.2019
Joonas Sein 28.12.1998 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2018-08.02.2019
Sander Viilup 24.02.1997 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2018-01.04.2019

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Kris Killing (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Viimased tulemused
N 18.04 KK Viimsi/Noto
76:72
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
R 05.04 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
60:91
KK Viimsi/Noto
R 29.03 Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
68:60
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
R 22.03 BC Kalev/Cramo I
82:91
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
N 14.03 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
60:55
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Balti Matš
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. juuni
Jaanika Karp (28)
Janett Perv (28)
Mikk Põdra (35)
Homme, 25. juuni
Kiur Akenpärg (31)
Ants Eek (71)
Sverre Mäesepp (36)
Jaanus Pruuli (48)
Sulge

Ülekanded