ONLINE mängud
BC Kalev/Cramo I
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rapla KK/Kohila
RSK Tarvas
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
4 Ott Toomsalu 04.05.1993 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
6 Kaupo Altsaar 01.05.1998 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
7 Sten Kuber 30.10.1998 1 EST 1.83 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
8 Jaagup Russak 13.08.1996 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
9 Joosep Russak 16.02.1995 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
10 Karl-Eduard Möldre 08.12.1996 1 EST 1.83 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
10 Jakob Tammisto 08.11.1999 1 EST 1.84 27.02.2019-01.06.2019
11 Ott Sellis 22.11.1992 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
12 Kermo Normann 06.09.1995 4 EST 1.94 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
13 Ken Karja 04.03.1993 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
14 Jan Samuel Vogelainen 02.11.1997 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
15 Lennar Laasik 23.11.1995 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
17 Egert Kevvai 16.10.1999 5 EST 1.96 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
19 Krister Tapper 14.02.1991 5 EST 1.98 27.02.2019-01.06.2019
20 Gert Kaldmäe 12.09.1995 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2018-01.06.2019

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Esko Tõnisson (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Treener: Paavo Russak (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Viimased tulemused
N 11.04 G4S Noorteliiga
94:84
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
N 04.04 Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
77:81
G4S Noorteliiga
R 29.03 Paide Viking Window
78:106
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
N 21.03 Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
72:99
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
N 14.03 G4S Noorteliiga
75:81
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Balti Matš
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. juuni
Jaanika Karp (28)
Janett Perv (28)
Mikk Põdra (35)
Homme, 25. juuni
Kiur Akenpärg (31)
Ants Eek (71)
Sverre Mäesepp (36)
Jaanus Pruuli (48)
Sulge

Ülekanded