ONLINE mängud
BC Kalev/Cramo I
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rapla KK/Kohila
RSK Tarvas
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Riho Suija 05.01.1992 3 EST 1.94 13.12.2018-01.06.2019
Heigo Erm 22.09.1980 3 EST 1.94 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Aivar Grüning 13.07.1998 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Hendrik Heinla 22.06.1996 1 EST 1.81 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Hendrik Andre Herter 08.05.2001 5 EST 2.01 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Karl Holm 05.07.1994 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Aleksander Kaaberma 25.09.1995 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Georg Kask 16.08.2002 1 EST 1.88 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Kristjan Keres 14.09.1989 3 EST 1.99 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Kermo Kikerpill 29.01.2001 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Margus Klementsov 11.05.1989 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Siim Laur 21.08.1987 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Menhart Mardo 07.04.1993 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Kristo Murd 02.03.1996 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Roland Prii 20.05.1991 1 EST 1.87 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Siim Raudla 01.01.1990 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Martin Rausberg 02.06.1988 3 EST 1.95 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Andres Zoober 10.08.1984 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Tiit Talumaa 24.04.1994 3 EST 1.98 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Jaagup Toome 21.07.1987 5 EST 2.00 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Tõnis Uueküla 30.08.1988 4 EST 2.01 01.09.2018-01.06.2019

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Pärtel Julius Pluss 05.11.1996 3 EST 1.90 01.09.2018-16.11.2018

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Tiit Sokk (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Treener: Mart Uuehendrik (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Treener: Martin Rausberg (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Viimased tulemused
R 26.04 RSK Tarvas
85:69
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
K 17.04 Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
81:69
RSK Tarvas
R 12.04 RSK Tarvas
104:71
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
R 29.03 Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
68:60
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
R 22.03 Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
67:68
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Balti Matš
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. juuni
Kiur Akenpärg (31)
Ants Eek (71)
Sverre Mäesepp (36)
Jaanus Pruuli (48)
Homme, 26. juuni
Rashid Abeljanov (65)
Margus Kastein (48)
Madis Purde (37)
Sten Suurmäe (29)
Õie Tsipp (65)
Marek Vinni (34)
Sulge

Ülekanded