ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Jaagup Russak

Sünniaeg 13.08.1996
Pikkus 1.90
Positsioon 1
Rahvus EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

TÜ/Rock II (Meeste I liiga)
Eesti (MU18 Baltic Cup)
Salva/Rock II (PU19-klassi EMV)
2014/2015, Meeste I liiga, TÜ/Rock II
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1127.727.003.645.361.363.182.642.821.644.452.913.274.362.640.182.0914.00
pt sm1130577405915352931184932364829223154
p-o km433.947.253.505.502.007.505.753.752.256.006.253.008.502.250.006.0018.75
p-o sm41362914228302315924251234902475
vg km423.905.253.255.751.751.751.253.000.753.754.001.753.001.250.002.5013.00
vg sm4962113237751231516712501052
kh km1928.236.683.535.471.583.793.003.051.584.633.842.894.952.260.113.0014.79
kh sm195361276710430725758308873559443257281
2014/2015, MU18 Baltic Cup, Eesti
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km319.161.000.336.672.003.333.331.671.333.001.673.333.331.670.000.3310.00
pt sm3573120610105495101050130
kh km319.161.000.336.672.003.333.331.671.333.001.673.333.331.670.000.3310.00
kh sm3573120610105495101050130
2014/2015, PU19-klassi EMV, Salva/Rock II
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km40.020.000.000.003.253.002.000.000.000.000.002.750.000.000.000.0022.25
pt sm4000013128000011000089
p-o km20.020.000.000.004.503.502.500.000.000.000.001.500.000.000.000.0024.00
p-o sm2000097500003000048
vg km60.020.000.000.003.006.505.000.000.000.000.002.170.000.000.000.0025.33
vg sm600001839300000130000152
kh km120.020.000.000.003.334.833.580.000.000.000.002.250.000.000.000.0024.08
kh sm1200004058430000270000289
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 10. aprill
Joonas Russak (28)
Mart Tarmak (65)
Triinu-Liis Vaikma (18)
Homme, 11. aprill
Aleksander Jorro (37)
Kaarel Kokemägi (32)
Ergo Prave (54)
Anastassia Ptitsõna (29)
Raoul Suurorg (50)
Janar Urres (33)
Sulge

Ülekanded