ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

Riho Suija

Sünniaeg 05.01.1992
Pikkus 1.94
Positsioon 3
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

BC Kalev/Cramo (Korvpalli Meistriliiga)
BC Kalev/G4S (Meeste I liiga)
BC Kalev/Cramo I (A-klassi noormeeste mv)
2010/2011, Korvpalli Meistriliiga, BC Kalev/Cramo
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km310.440.670.001.670.330.000.000.671.001.670.330.330.330.330.000.331.00
pt sm3312051002351111013
kh km310.440.670.001.670.330.000.000.671.001.670.330.330.330.330.000.331.00
kh sm3312051002351111013
2010/2011, Meeste I liiga, BC Kalev/G4S
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1034.719.704.005.201.604.202.905.201.306.502.601.904.302.300.303.7015.70
pt sm1034797405216422952136526194323337157
p-o km437.338.504.005.500.756.254.504.500.505.001.753.004.751.000.502.5014.75
p-o sm4149341622325181822071219421059
vg km1034.4010.305.303.800.805.904.403.900.804.702.202.204.702.600.202.7017.40
vg sm103441035338859443984722224726227174
kh km2435.029.754.544.671.135.253.794.540.965.502.292.214.542.210.293.0816.25
kh sm24840234109112271269110923132555310953774390
2010/2011, A-klassi noormeeste mv, BC Kalev/Cramo I
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km150.020.000.000.001.272.871.870.000.000.000.002.130.000.000.000.0014.73
pt sm1500001943280000320000221
p-o km229.587.003.003.000.003.502.502.500.503.003.003.002.002.500.500.008.50
p-o sm259146607551666451017
vg km60.020.000.000.000.674.002.670.000.000.000.001.330.000.000.000.0011.00
vg sm600004241600008000066
kh km232.590.610.260.261.003.222.130.220.040.260.262.000.170.220.040.0013.22
kh sm236014662374495166464510304
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. oktoober
Enn Laanemäe (59)
Jaan Martinson (61)
Eigar Siim (59)
Tiina Teder (26)
Mart Uuehendrik (41)
Homme, 21. oktoober
Mirjam Nikolai (35)
Väino Viilup (93)
Sulge

Ülekanded