ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Gerrit Lehe

Sünniaeg 16.03.2005
Pikkus 1.97
Positsioon 3
Rahvus EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Estonia MU16 (BSBC - U16 M)
Estonia MU14 (PU14 Balti Matsh)
Audentese SK (PU16-klassi EMV)
Audentese SK (PU14-klassi EMV)
2018/2019, BSBC - U16 M, Estonia MU16
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km217.726.004.003.501.001.000.503.001.004.001.001.502.001.001.502.0011.50
pt sm235128722162823423423
kh km217.726.004.003.501.001.000.503.001.004.001.001.502.001.001.502.0011.50
kh sm235128722162823423423
2018/2019, PU14 Balti Matsh, Estonia MU14
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km325.235.333.334.001.0011.006.679.001.0010.001.671.337.674.000.673.6716.33
pt sm376161012333202733054231221149
kh km325.235.333.334.001.0011.006.679.001.0010.001.671.337.674.000.673.6716.33
kh sm376161012333202733054231221149
2018/2019, PU16-klassi EMV, Audentese SK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km60.020.000.000.001.004.172.500.000.000.000.002.500.000.000.000.0013.17
pt sm6000062515000015000079
p-o km318.374.001.672.000.332.671.332.001.003.001.003.001.331.330.332.3310.33
p-o sm355125618463939441731
vg km30.020.000.000.000.333.672.330.000.000.000.002.330.000.000.000.0012.00
vg sm30000111700007000036
kh km124.601.000.420.500.673.672.170.500.250.750.252.580.330.330.080.5812.17
kh sm12551256844266393314417146
2018/2019, PU14-klassi EMV, Audentese SK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km515.779.205.603.601.409.007.4010.801.4012.203.001.204.801.201.402.2035.20
p-o sm5794628187453754761156246711176
kh km515.779.205.603.601.409.007.4010.801.4012.203.001.204.801.201.402.2035.20
kh sm5794628187453754761156246711176
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
PAF korvpalli e-liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 4. august
Andres Elmik (52)
Triiny Käämer (18)
Mari Saarniit (43)
Homme, 5. august
Olavi Paulus (70)
Raido Pomerants (34)
Pille-Riin Satsi (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded