ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

Ryan Arumäe

Sünniaeg 22.03.2004
Pikkus 1.92
Positsioon 2
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

KK Viimsi (Meeste II liiga)
KK Viimsi (PU18-klassi EMV)
KK Viimsi U16 Must/TSK (PU16-klassi EMV)
2019/2020, Meeste II liiga, KK Viimsi
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km512.821.600.801.400.400.000.002.200.202.400.601.800.400.400.001.002.80
pt sm5648472001111239220514
kh km512.821.600.801.400.400.000.002.200.202.400.601.800.400.400.001.002.80
kh sm5648472001111239220514
2019/2020, PU18-klassi EMV, KK Viimsi
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km917.701.890.562.440.561.561.441.000.781.780.442.222.000.670.001.674.22
pt sm91591752251413971642018601538
kh km917.701.890.562.440.561.561.441.000.781.780.442.222.000.670.001.674.22
kh sm91591752251413971642018601538
2019/2020, PU16-klassi EMV, KK Viimsi U16 Must/TSK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km60.020.000.000.001.173.002.170.000.000.000.002.500.000.000.000.0016.00
pt sm6000071813000015000096
vg km30.020.000.000.000.336.333.000.000.000.000.003.670.000.000.000.0013.33
vg sm300001199000011000040
kh km90.020.000.000.000.894.112.440.000.000.000.002.890.000.000.000.0015.11
kh sm90000837220000260000136
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Homme, 27. oktoober
Juhan Anupõld (75)
Carlos Jürgens (23)
Taavi Leetus (33)
Aleksander Leonov (47)
Sergei Senedjak (41)
Janno Viilup (45)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10