ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Kasper Suurorg

Sünniaeg 27.05.2002
Pikkus 1.97
Positsioon 1
Rahvus EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

G4S Noorteliiga (Meeste I liiga)
Estonia MU18 (BSBC - U18 M)
TalTech BS/TSK (PU18-klassi EMV)
TalTech BS/TSK (PU18-klassi karikas)
2019/2020, Meeste I liiga, G4S Noorteliiga
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1933.639.844.116.421.796.535.214.051.215.264.163.005.531.420.323.3718.79
pt sm196391877812234124997723100795710527664357
kh km1933.639.844.116.421.796.535.214.051.215.264.163.005.531.420.323.3718.79
kh sm196391877812234124997723100795710527664357
2019/2020, BSBC - U18 M, Estonia MU18
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km328.295.673.333.000.674.333.004.331.676.003.671.334.001.000.001.6711.67
pt sm385171092139135181141230535
kh km328.295.673.333.000.674.333.004.331.676.003.671.334.001.000.001.6711.67
kh sm385171092139135181141230535
2019/2020, PU18-klassi EMV, TalTech BS/TSK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1027.448.405.204.501.505.203.905.701.607.303.501.605.701.800.602.5018.80
pt sm1027484524515523957167335165718625188
tt km225.147.003.506.003.002.502.006.000.506.505.001.001.502.502.501.0018.00
tt sm2501471265412113102355236
kh km1227.068.174.924.751.754.753.585.751.427.173.751.505.001.920.922.2518.67
kh sm12325985957215743691786451860231127224
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
PAF korvpalli e-liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 3. juuni
Gert Kullamäe (49)
Siim Maaten (35)
Pirgit Püü (32)
Priit Vene (53)
Homme, 4. juuni
Armand Danilson (57)
Eve-Mall Peets (87)
Martin Polman (36)
Valeri Zlatin (62)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Korvpall100!