ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

Play-off

1
TERE Kadrina Karud
KAD
90
69
90
68
8
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
EMU
TERE Kadrina Karud
KAD
Tamsalu Los Toros/TalTech
TMS
2
Tamsalu Los Toros/TalTech
TMS
81
64
85
74
7
Paide Viking Window
PAI
4
TSA Kalev
TSA
66
85
59
74
5
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
EST
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
EST
Keila Korvpallikool
KEI
3
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TRT
76
105
81
88
6
Keila Korvpallikool
KEI
Finaalturniir
R 22.04 - L 23.04.2022

Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 TERE Kadrina Karud 2 2 0 4 43 90.0 68.5 100.0
2 Keila Korvpallikool 2 2 0 4 36 96.5 78.5 100.0
3 Tartu Kalev/Estiko 2 2 0 4 34 79.5 62.5 100.0
4 TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH 2 2 0 4 28 83.0 69.0 100.0
5 Paide Viking Window 2 0 2 2 -28 69.0 83.0 0.0
6 TSA Kalev 2 0 2 2 -34 62.5 79.5 0.0
7 Tartu Ülikool/Eviko 2 0 2 2 -36 78.5 96.5 0.0
8 Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon 2 0 2 2 -43 68.5 90.0 0.0

Veerandfinaalseeriad mängitakse 2 võiduni 4.-17.aprill 2022.

Põhiturniir

Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 TERE Kadrina Karud 22 20 2 42 387 91.6 74.0 90.9
2 TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH 22 16 6 38 208 83.9 74.4 72.7
3 Tartu Ülikool/Eviko 22 15 7 37 212 86.0 76.4 68.2
4 TSA Kalev 22 15 7 37 152 77.7 70.8 68.2
5 Tartu Kalev/Estiko 22 12 10 34 99 84.0 79.5 54.5
6 Keila Korvpallikool 22 12 10 34 -25 78.0 79.1 54.5
7 Paide Viking Window 22 11 11 33 -90 73.5 77.6 50.0
8 Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon 22 9 13 31 37 79.7 78.0 40.9
9 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus 22 9 13 31 -70 77.5 80.7 40.9
10 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium 22 9 13 31 -134 78.2 84.3 40.9
11 G4S Noorteliiga 22 4 18 26 -322 68.8 83.5 18.2
12 SK Nord Aid/Cramo 22 0 22 22 -454 69.1 89.8 0.0

Tartu Ülikool/Eviko vs TSA Kalev 2-0

Tartu Kalev/Estiko vs Keila Korvpallikool 2-0

 

Eesti Maaülikool Skarcon 4-0

Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus 2-2

Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium 0-4

 

Finaalturniir

Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Tartu Kalev/Estiko 2 2 0 4 12 82.0 76.0 100.0
2 TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH 2 1 1 3 44 91.5 69.5 50.0
3 Keila Korvpallikool 2 1 1 3 -37 74.0 92.5 50.0
4 TERE Kadrina Karud 2 0 2 2 -19 77.0 86.5 0.0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. juuni
Ralf Lainevool (53)
Homme, 29. juuni
Erika Eluri (66)
Külli Kubri-Lemberg (55)
Priit Lehismets (43)
Toomas Linamäe (57)
Jüri Pritšin (54)
Kätrin Varik (23)
Karl-Ingemar Viilver (33)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa