ONLINE mängud
BC Kalev/Cramo I
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rapla KK/Kohila
RSK Tarvas
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Play-off

1
RSK Tarvas
TAR
104
71
69
81
85
69
8
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
BET
RSK Tarvas
TAR
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TLK
2
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TLK
94
61
83
70
7
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
EST
4
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
TAM
60
91
72
76
5
KK Viimsi/Noto
VIM
KK Viimsi/Noto
VIM
G4S Noorteliiga
ASG
3
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
EMU
77
81
84
94
6
G4S Noorteliiga
ASG
Finaalturniir
R 03.05 - L 04.05.2019

Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 RSK Tarvas 5 4 1 9 59 89.6 77.8 80.0
2 KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ 4 3 1 7 48 88.8 76.8 75.0
3 KK Viimsi/Noto 4 3 1 7 40 86.3 76.3 75.0
4 G4S Noorteliiga 4 2 2 6 -15 83.5 87.3 50.0
5 Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord 3 1 2 4 -37 73.7 86.0 33.3
6 Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid 2 0 2 2 -14 80.5 87.5 0.0
7 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH 2 0 2 2 -35 66.0 83.5 0.0
8 Tartu Kalev/Estiko 2 0 2 2 -46 65.5 88.5 0.0

Põhiturniir

Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 RSK Tarvas 22 21 1 43 370 97.5 80.7 95.5
2 KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ 22 18 4 40 299 87.8 74.2 81.8
3 Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid 22 14 8 36 181 91.2 83.0 63.6
4 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH 22 13 9 35 67 78.0 75.0 59.1
5 KK Viimsi/Noto 22 12 10 34 91 85.8 81.7 54.5
6 G4S Noorteliiga 22 11 11 33 -26 80.5 81.6 50.0
7 Tartu Kalev/Estiko 22 11 11 33 -34 72.5 74.1 50.0
8 Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord 22 10 12 32 11 76.0 75.5 45.5
9 Paide Viking Window 22 9 13 31 -147 75.8 82.5 40.9
10 BC Kalev/Cramo I 22 8 14 30 -167 77.3 84.9 36.4
11 Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK 22 3 19 25 -213 71.1 80.8 13.6
12 Rapla KK/Kohila 22 2 20 24 -432 70.4 90.0 9.1

G4S Noorteliiga vs Tartu Kalev/Estiko 1-1 (+1 G4S-ile)

Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. mai
Anne Altermann (42)
Maarja Grünmann (16)
Erik Kaasik (19)
Kim-Erik Küttis (48)
Eva Möldre (42)
Aleksandr Nani (36)
Andres Pallon (30)
Roland Prii (28)
Reimo Pähn (32)
Sten Toel (32)
Homme, 21. mai
Riho Kaldma (72)
Daniel Lõõbas (33)
Mart Raamat (31)
Aare Sepp (33)
Margo Tali (35)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

OlyBet KML finaalseeria 2019