ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Raimond Tribuntsov2Kadrina Karud5  70  21/30
2Andreas Märtson3KK Viimsi/Noto6  68  15/22
3Karl Andres Matute Perner5G4S Noorteliiga6  66  23/35
4Siim Laur2Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo6  62  44/71
5Edvard Trumm5KK HITO/BC Karjamaa6  61  35/57
6Veiko Simm4KK HITO/BC Karjamaa4  60  26/43
7Sander Viilup2Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH3  60  15/25
8Kristjan Evart2KK Viimsi/Noto6  59  19/32
9Hugo Toom3G4S Noorteliiga6  58  55/95
10Patrik Peemot2Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK5  57  24/42
11Winslo Collin Barry Jr5KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  56  22/39
12Luka Babic3KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  56  18/32
13Mihkel Allorg4KK Viimsi/Noto6  55  28/51
14Ken-Martti Reinart3G4S Noorteliiga6  55  17/31
15Kevin Puntso4Paide Viking Window5  55  12/22
16Margo Tali3KK HITO/BC Karjamaa6  55  11/20
17Gert Kaldmäe4Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON5  54  35/65
18Karl-Kristjan Karpin5Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH4  53  16/30
19Urmet Roosimägi2KK HITO/BC Karjamaa5  52  17/33
20Eric Schmalz1Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH3  52  17/33
21Rauno Tikko1Balteco6  52  11/21
22Aigars Hermanis5KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  52  11/21
23Kiur Akenpärg2Balteco6  51  25/49
24Artur Liiv5Tartu Kalev/Estiko6  50  28/56
25Erik Luts4Balteco6  50  27/54
26Rait Tammet4Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH6  50  16/32
27Kristofer Veismann1Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK6  50  13/26
28Jyri Eboreime1Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH5  50  11/22
29Ken Karja3Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON5  50  11/22
30Marten Järvik3Tartu Kalev/Estiko5  49  18/37
31Tom Kaldre2KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  48  32/66
32Aleksander Oliver Hint3Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH6  48  11/23
33Peeter Toomas Tael5Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK5  48  11/23
34Rauno Nurklik3Paide Viking Window6  46  22/48
35Martin Jurtom4KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  44  17/39
36Jaagup Toome5Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo5  44  17/39
37Kristjan Keres3Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo4  43  10/23
38Kasper Suurorg1G4S Noorteliiga6  42  22/53
39Joosep Russak2Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON4  42  15/36
40Silver Jurno2Balteco6  42  14/33
41Lauri Mets3Kadrina Karud6  42  11/26
42Kustas Põldoja3Paide Viking Window6  41  17/41
43Riho Suija3Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo6  41  16/39
44Saamuel Rõigas4Paide Viking Window6  41  16/39
45Sten Lillemägi5Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK5  41  14/34
46Alan Kalda3Balteco5  41  9/22
47Renalt Pallum4Tartu Kalev/Estiko6  41  9/22
48Gintaras Dalke1Tartu Kalev/Estiko6  40  14/35
49Georg Allemann4G4S Noorteliiga5  40  10/25
50Jarko Kool1KK HITO/BC Karjamaa4  40  8/20
51Joonas Anton Jürgenstein1Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK4  39  9/23
52Kevin Sammalkivi1Kadrina Karud6  39  9/23
53Romet Käämer1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  36  8/22
54Sten Roosaar2Balteco5  36  8/22
55Aleksander Kaaberma4Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo6  35  11/31
56Hendry Engelbrecht5Kadrina Karud4  35  8/23
57Sass Karemäe5Paide Viking Window4  35  7/20
58Daniel Beilinson1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  33  10/30
59Roman Konontshuk4Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH4  33  8/24
60Allan Ehte2Kadrina Karud5  31  12/39
61Gaspar Bibikov1KK Viimsi/Noto6  31  11/36
62Jano Kunts1Tartu Kalev/Estiko5  25  6/24
63Argo Orumaa2Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON5  24  8/34
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. november
Kaspar Allese (35)
Ron Pehka (21)
Gert Prants (36)
Homme, 21. november
Peep Orlovski (34)
Siim Pukk (39)
Paavo Russak (62)
Rainer Väikene (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded