ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Jano Kunts1Tartu Kalev/Estiko5  25  6/24
2Sass Karemäe5Paide Viking Window4  35  7/20
3Jarko Kool1KK HITO/BC Karjamaa4  40  8/20
4Romet Käämer1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  36  8/22
5Hendry Engelbrecht5Kadrina Karud4  35  8/23
6Roman Konontshuk4Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH4  33  8/24
7Sten Roosaar2Balteco5  36  8/22
8Argo Orumaa2Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON5  24  8/34
9Joonas Anton Jürgenstein1Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK4  39  9/23
10Alan Kalda3Balteco5  41  9/22
11Renalt Pallum4Tartu Kalev/Estiko6  41  9/22
12Kevin Sammalkivi1Kadrina Karud6  39  9/23
13Daniel Beilinson1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  33  10/30
14Kristjan Keres3Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo4  43  10/23
15Georg Allemann4G4S Noorteliiga5  40  10/25
16Aleksander Oliver Hint3Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH6  48  11/23
17Jyri Eboreime1Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH5  50  11/22
18Peeter Toomas Tael5Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK5  48  11/23
19Rauno Tikko1Balteco6  52  11/21
20Ken Karja3Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON5  50  11/22
21Aigars Hermanis5KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  52  11/21
22Aleksander Kaaberma4Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo6  35  11/31
23Lauri Mets3Kadrina Karud6  42  11/26
24Margo Tali3KK HITO/BC Karjamaa6  55  11/20
25Gaspar Bibikov1KK Viimsi/Noto6  31  11/36
26Allan Ehte2Kadrina Karud5  31  12/39
27Kevin Puntso4Paide Viking Window5  55  12/22
28Kristofer Veismann1Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK6  50  13/26
29Sten Lillemägi5Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK5  41  14/34
30Gintaras Dalke1Tartu Kalev/Estiko6  40  14/35
31Silver Jurno2Balteco6  42  14/33
32Andreas Märtson3KK Viimsi/Noto6  68  15/22
33Joosep Russak2Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON4  42  15/36
34Sander Viilup2Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH3  60  15/25
35Karl-Kristjan Karpin5Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH4  53  16/30
36Rait Tammet4Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH6  50  16/32
37Riho Suija3Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo6  41  16/39
38Saamuel Rõigas4Paide Viking Window6  41  16/39
39Urmet Roosimägi2KK HITO/BC Karjamaa5  52  17/33
40Ken-Martti Reinart3G4S Noorteliiga6  55  17/31
41Martin Jurtom4KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  44  17/39
42Jaagup Toome5Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo5  44  17/39
43Kustas Põldoja3Paide Viking Window6  41  17/41
44Eric Schmalz1Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH3  52  17/33
45Marten Järvik3Tartu Kalev/Estiko5  49  18/37
46Luka Babic3KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  56  18/32
47Kristjan Evart2KK Viimsi/Noto6  59  19/32
48Raimond Tribuntsov2Kadrina Karud5  70  21/30
49Winslo Collin Barry Jr5KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  56  22/39
50Rauno Nurklik3Paide Viking Window6  46  22/48
51Kasper Suurorg1G4S Noorteliiga6  42  22/53
52Karl Andres Matute Perner5G4S Noorteliiga6  66  23/35
53Patrik Peemot2Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK5  57  24/42
54Kiur Akenpärg2Balteco6  51  25/49
55Veiko Simm4KK HITO/BC Karjamaa4  60  26/43
56Erik Luts4Balteco6  50  27/54
57Mihkel Allorg4KK Viimsi/Noto6  55  28/51
58Artur Liiv5Tartu Kalev/Estiko6  50  28/56
59Tom Kaldre2KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  48  32/66
60Gert Kaldmäe4Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON5  54  35/65
61Edvard Trumm5KK HITO/BC Karjamaa6  61  35/57
62Siim Laur2Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo6  62  44/71
63Hugo Toom3G4S Noorteliiga6  58  55/95
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. november
Kaspar Allese (35)
Ron Pehka (21)
Gert Prants (36)
Homme, 21. november
Peep Orlovski (34)
Siim Pukk (39)
Paavo Russak (62)
Rainer Väikene (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded