ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Argo Orumaa2Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON5  24  8/34
2Jano Kunts1Tartu Kalev/Estiko5  25  6/24
3Allan Ehte2Kadrina Karud5  31  12/39
4Gaspar Bibikov1KK Viimsi/Noto6  31  11/36
5Daniel Beilinson1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  33  10/30
6Roman Konontshuk4Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH4  33  8/24
7Aleksander Kaaberma4Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo6  35  11/31
8Hendry Engelbrecht5Kadrina Karud4  35  8/23
9Sass Karemäe5Paide Viking Window4  35  7/20
10Romet Käämer1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  36  8/22
11Sten Roosaar2Balteco5  36  8/22
12Joonas Anton Jürgenstein1Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK4  39  9/23
13Kevin Sammalkivi1Kadrina Karud6  39  9/23
14Gintaras Dalke1Tartu Kalev/Estiko6  40  14/35
15Georg Allemann4G4S Noorteliiga5  40  10/25
16Jarko Kool1KK HITO/BC Karjamaa4  40  8/20
17Kustas Põldoja3Paide Viking Window6  41  17/41
18Riho Suija3Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo6  41  16/39
19Saamuel Rõigas4Paide Viking Window6  41  16/39
20Sten Lillemägi5Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK5  41  14/34
21Alan Kalda3Balteco5  41  9/22
22Renalt Pallum4Tartu Kalev/Estiko6  41  9/22
23Kasper Suurorg1G4S Noorteliiga6  42  22/53
24Joosep Russak2Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON4  42  15/36
25Silver Jurno2Balteco6  42  14/33
26Lauri Mets3Kadrina Karud6  42  11/26
27Kristjan Keres3Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo4  43  10/23
28Martin Jurtom4KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  44  17/39
29Jaagup Toome5Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo5  44  17/39
30Rauno Nurklik3Paide Viking Window6  46  22/48
31Tom Kaldre2KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  48  32/66
32Aleksander Oliver Hint3Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH6  48  11/23
33Peeter Toomas Tael5Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK5  48  11/23
34Marten Järvik3Tartu Kalev/Estiko5  49  18/37
35Artur Liiv5Tartu Kalev/Estiko6  50  28/56
36Erik Luts4Balteco6  50  27/54
37Rait Tammet4Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH6  50  16/32
38Kristofer Veismann1Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK6  50  13/26
39Jyri Eboreime1Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH5  50  11/22
40Ken Karja3Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON5  50  11/22
41Kiur Akenpärg2Balteco6  51  25/49
42Urmet Roosimägi2KK HITO/BC Karjamaa5  52  17/33
43Eric Schmalz1Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH3  52  17/33
44Rauno Tikko1Balteco6  52  11/21
45Aigars Hermanis5KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  52  11/21
46Karl-Kristjan Karpin5Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH4  53  16/30
47Gert Kaldmäe4Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON5  54  35/65
48Mihkel Allorg4KK Viimsi/Noto6  55  28/51
49Ken-Martti Reinart3G4S Noorteliiga6  55  17/31
50Kevin Puntso4Paide Viking Window5  55  12/22
51Margo Tali3KK HITO/BC Karjamaa6  55  11/20
52Winslo Collin Barry Jr5KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  56  22/39
53Luka Babic3KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  56  18/32
54Patrik Peemot2Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK5  57  24/42
55Hugo Toom3G4S Noorteliiga6  58  55/95
56Kristjan Evart2KK Viimsi/Noto6  59  19/32
57Veiko Simm4KK HITO/BC Karjamaa4  60  26/43
58Sander Viilup2Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH3  60  15/25
59Edvard Trumm5KK HITO/BC Karjamaa6  61  35/57
60Siim Laur2Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo6  62  44/71
61Karl Andres Matute Perner5G4S Noorteliiga6  66  23/35
62Andreas Märtson3KK Viimsi/Noto6  68  15/22
63Raimond Tribuntsov2Kadrina Karud5  70  21/30
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. november
Kaspar Allese (35)
Ron Pehka (21)
Gert Prants (36)
Homme, 21. november
Peep Orlovski (34)
Siim Pukk (39)
Paavo Russak (62)
Rainer Väikene (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded