ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Raimond Tribuntsov2Kadrina Karud5  70  21/30
2Andreas Märtson3KK Viimsi/Noto6  68  15/22
3Karl Andres Matute Perner5G4S Noorteliiga6  66  23/35
4Siim Laur2Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo6  62  44/71
5Karl-Kristjan Vaab4Paide Viking Window5  62  13/21
6Edvard Trumm5KK HITO/BC Karjamaa6  61  35/57
7Veiko Simm4KK HITO/BC Karjamaa4  60  26/43
8Sander Viilup2Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH3  60  15/25
9Kristjan Evart2KK Viimsi/Noto6  59  19/32
10Egert Kevvai5Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON5  59  13/22
11Hugo Toom3G4S Noorteliiga6  58  55/95
12Patrik Peemot2Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK5  57  24/42
13Winslo Collin Barry Jr5KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  56  22/39
14Luka Babic3KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  56  18/32
15Gert Kaldmäe4Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON6  55  42/76
16Mihkel Allorg4KK Viimsi/Noto6  55  28/51
17Ken-Martti Reinart3G4S Noorteliiga6  55  17/31
18Kevin Puntso4Paide Viking Window5  55  12/22
19Margo Tali3KK HITO/BC Karjamaa6  55  11/20
20Karl-Kristjan Karpin5Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH4  53  16/30
21Urmet Roosimägi2KK HITO/BC Karjamaa5  52  17/33
22Eric Schmalz1Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH3  52  17/33
23Rauno Tikko1Balteco6  52  11/21
24Aigars Hermanis5KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  52  11/21
25Kiur Akenpärg2Balteco6  51  25/49
26Artur Liiv5Tartu Kalev/Estiko6  50  28/56
27Erik Luts4Balteco6  50  27/54
28Rait Tammet4Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH6  50  16/32
29Kristofer Veismann1Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK6  50  13/26
30Jyri Eboreime1Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH5  50  11/22
31Kaspar Rätsep1Paide Viking Window6  50  10/20
32Marten Järvik3Tartu Kalev/Estiko5  49  18/37
33Tom Kaldre2KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  48  32/66
34Aleksander Oliver Hint3Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH6  48  11/23
35Peeter Toomas Tael5Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK5  48  11/23
36Ken Karja3Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON6  48  11/23
37Rauno Nurklik3Paide Viking Window7  47  27/57
38Joosep Russak2Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON5  46  19/41
39Martin Jurtom4KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  44  17/39
40Jaagup Toome5Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo5  44  17/39
41Kristjan Keres3Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo4  43  10/23
42Kasper Suurorg1G4S Noorteliiga6  42  22/53
43Kustas Põldoja3Paide Viking Window7  42  20/48
44Silver Jurno2Balteco6  42  14/33
45Lauri Mets3Kadrina Karud6  42  11/26
46Riho Suija3Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo6  41  16/39
47Saamuel Rõigas4Paide Viking Window6  41  16/39
48Sten Lillemägi5Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK5  41  14/34
49Alan Kalda3Balteco5  41  9/22
50Renalt Pallum4Tartu Kalev/Estiko6  41  9/22
51Gintaras Dalke1Tartu Kalev/Estiko6  40  14/35
52Georg Allemann4G4S Noorteliiga5  40  10/25
53Jarko Kool1KK HITO/BC Karjamaa4  40  8/20
54Sass Karemäe5Paide Viking Window5  39  11/28
55Joonas Anton Jürgenstein1Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK4  39  9/23
56Kevin Sammalkivi1Kadrina Karud6  39  9/23
57Romet Käämer1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  36  8/22
58Sten Roosaar2Balteco5  36  8/22
59Aleksander Kaaberma4Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo6  35  11/31
60Hendry Engelbrecht5Kadrina Karud4  35  8/23
61Daniel Beilinson1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK6  33  10/30
62Roman Konontshuk4Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH4  33  8/24
63Allan Ehte2Kadrina Karud5  31  12/39
64Argo Orumaa2Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON6  31  12/39
65Gaspar Bibikov1KK Viimsi/Noto6  31  11/36
66Jano Kunts1Tartu Kalev/Estiko5  25  6/24
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 21. november
Peep Orlovski (34)
Siim Pukk (39)
Paavo Russak (62)
Rainer Väikene (41)
Homme, 22. november
Rait Keerles (39)
Siim Palu (39)
Enn Uussaar (78)
Sulge

Ülekanded