ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Kaarel Traumann1KK Viimsi/Noto9  75  15/20
2Raimond Tribuntsov2Kadrina Karud9  71  25/35
3Mihkel Allorg4KK Viimsi/Noto10  64  48/75
4Marcus Lenk4Keila Korvpallikool9  63  19/30
5Jorgen Rikberg2KK Viimsi/Noto10  62  24/39
6Artur Liiv5Tartu Kalev/Estiko8  61  61/100
7Austin Dwight Wrighten3Kadrina Karud7  61  57/94
8Andreas Märtson3KK Viimsi/Noto10  61  37/61
9Kristjan Evart2KK Viimsi/Noto10  61  33/54
10Risto Valge3Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH10  61  23/38
11Vitali Komar2Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus4  61  14/23
12Jan Samuel Vogelainen4Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon9  60  42/70
13Erik Luts4KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK10  60  27/45
14Kristen Kasemets2Keila Korvpallikool9  59  44/74
15Kustas Põldoja3Paide Viking Window9  59  41/69
16Timo Eichfuss4Tartu Kalev/Estiko8  59  33/56
17Norman Käbin1Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH9  59  24/41
18Ilja Stankevits4KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK8  59  20/34
19Kiur Akenpärg2Paide Viking Window9  58  38/66
20Sander Järve4SK Nord Aid/Cramo7  57  26/46
21Kevin Puntso4Paide Viking Window9  57  24/42
22Gert Kaldmäe4Kadrina Karud3  57  12/21
23Margus Klementsov2Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus9  56  62/111
24Martin Otto Parve5Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH8  56  35/62
25Karl Andres Matute Perner5Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH4  55  16/29
26Siim Laur2KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK9  54  31/57
27Kristofer Veismann2Tartu Ülikool II9  54  26/48
28Jorke Aav1Tartu Ülikool II6  54  14/26
29Aleksander Tassa3Tartu Ülikool II7  53  21/40
30Illimar Raiend4G4S Noorteliiga8  52  37/71
31Joosep Heinla4G4S Noorteliiga8  52  36/69
32Johannes RändSK Nord Aid/Cramo8  52  17/33
33Margus Pahv1Keila Korvpallikool7  52  13/25
34Rauno Meerits4Keila Korvpallikool9  51  31/61
35Markus Kikkatalo5Tartu Ülikool II9  51  22/43
36Markus Heinakroon2Tartu Ülikool II8  51  20/39
37Aleksander Kaaberma4SK Nord Aid/Cramo9  50  46/92
38Jaagup Toome5KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK10  50  32/64
39Brett Nõmm1Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus9  50  19/38
40Alvar Väli5Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus6  50  13/26
41Patrik Peemot3Tartu Ülikool II7  49  28/57
42Marten Järvik3Tartu Kalev/Estiko9  49  28/57
43Gaspar Bibikov1Paide Viking Window9  49  25/51
44Georg Allemann4SK Nord Aid/Cramo7  49  23/47
45Kristofer Kajari2G4S Noorteliiga8  49  23/47
46Egert Kevvai5Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon8  49  21/43
47Conrad Sengbusch2Keila Korvpallikool10  48  29/60
48Jalmar Joosep Saar2KK Viimsi/Noto8  48  12/25
49Karl Holm2SK Nord Aid/Cramo8  47  27/57
50Jaagup Russak1Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon9  47  21/45
51Christofer Kalda4Tartu Ülikool II9  47  21/45
52Allan Ehte2Kadrina Karud9  47  15/32
53Romet Käämer1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK10  47  14/30
54Kristjan Kokk3G4S Noorteliiga8  46  11/24
55Gintaras Dalke1Kadrina Karud9  45  18/40
56Kevin Äkke2Keila Korvpallikool5  45  10/22
57Tõnis Peil4Kadrina Karud3  45  9/20
58Kristo Saage1Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus10  44  23/52
59Kevin Sammalkivi1Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon9  44  18/41
60Kristjan Penjam2Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus8  44  18/41
61Saamuel Rõigas4KK Viimsi/Noto10  43  28/65
62Joosep Russak2Tartu Kalev/Estiko9  43  27/63
63Erki Kuhi4KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK7  43  21/49
64Henri-Sten Vainola2KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK10  43  20/47
65Marek Ojamäe2Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH5  43  13/30
66Gerrit Lehe3G4S Noorteliiga8  43  12/28
67Janar Aniste2Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH7  43  9/21
68Andres Andrei2Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus10  43  9/21
69Argo Orumaa2Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon8  42  21/50
70Riho Suija3Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus7  42  18/43
71Igor Arendas1SK Nord Aid/Cramo8  42  18/43
72Ralf Tambets3Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon9  42  11/26
73Lauri Mets3Kadrina Karud9  42  11/26
74Peeter Kraavik3Paide Viking Window9  42  10/24
75Kaspar Sepp4Tartu Ülikool II6  41  11/27
76Mart Maide3Keila Korvpallikool9  41  11/27
77Ken Karja3Tartu Kalev/Estiko9  41  9/22
78Daniel Beilinson1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK8  40  27/67
79Raiko Orumaa2Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH10  40  24/60
80Erik Kaasik2Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon7  40  21/52
81Rauno Nurklik3Paide Viking Window7  39  16/41
82Egert Erm1G4S Noorteliiga8  36  10/28
83Julius-Erik Kastein2SK Nord Aid/Cramo8  35  18/51
84Martin Laandu4Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon8  35  13/37
85Georg Kask2SK Nord Aid/Cramo7  35  11/31
86Rando Roos1Tartu Ülikool II9  35  9/26
87Kazuhiko Yokoyama1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK10  33  8/24
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 22. jaanuar
Jaanus Annok (35)
Sven Arop (46)
Vjatšeslav Botškarjov (44)
Tatjana Drozdova (21)
Kalle Kollin (51)
Arnu Lippasaar (51)
Laina Mesila-Kaarmann (34)
Homme, 23. jaanuar
Boris Bazanov (61)
Sander Kuusk (33)
Maria Metsaorg (28)
Mikko Virkala (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded