ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II

Joosep Indermitte

Sünniaeg 17.10.1995
Pikkus 1.91
Positsioon 1
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Audentese SG/Noortekoondis (Meeste I liiga)
Audentes SK (Meeste II liiga)
KA Tallinna Kalev I (A-klassi noormeeste mv)
2013/2014, Meeste I liiga, Audentese SG/Noortekoondis
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1219.403.671.084.171.420.580.330.830.751.580.251.420.420.920.080.086.75
pt sm122334413501774109193175111181
vg km517.744.201.803.801.400.000.000.400.200.600.802.000.201.200.001.007.80
vg sm58921919700213410160539
kh km1718.913.821.294.061.410.410.240.710.591.290.411.590.351.000.060.357.06
kh sm17321652269247412102272761716120
2013/2014, Meeste II liiga, Audentes SK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km425.844.751.757.502.751.000.752.250.502.751.753.002.252.000.001.0012.50
pt sm41031973011439211712980450
p-o km125.103.001.006.001.000.000.001.000.001.001.001.000.001.000.000.005.00
p-o sm1253161001011101005
vg km122.879.004.004.000.000.000.003.000.003.002.002.002.001.001.002.008.00
vg sm1239440003032221128
kh km625.225.172.006.672.000.670.502.170.332.501.672.501.831.670.171.0010.50
kh sm6151311240124313215101511101663
2013/2014, A-klassi noormeeste mv, KA Tallinna Kalev I
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km319.338.674.334.001.671.331.002.670.333.001.672.672.331.330.001.3316.67
p-o sm35826131254381958740450
vg km50.020.000.000.000.402.601.800.000.000.000.002.400.000.000.000.0015.40
vg sm500002139000012000077
kh km87.263.251.631.500.882.131.501.000.131.130.632.500.880.500.000.5015.88
kh sm858261312717128195207404127
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 19. september
Sergei Babenko (59)
Irja Zilmer-Laidvee (52)
Kaspar Treier (21)
Homme, 20. september
Remo Holsmer (40)
Ants Norak (41)
Aurika Raamat (59)
Rene Raaperi (38)
Tiiu Ronk Kukk (84)
Anastassia Vahruðeva (31)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

vabavise.ee