ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

Gregor Allik

Sünniaeg 05.04.2004
Pikkus 1.90
Positsioon 2
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

G4S Noorteliiga (Meeste I liiga)
G4S Noorteliiga (Meeste karikas)
Estonia MU18 (BSBC - U18 M)
SK Nord Aid/Cramo (PU18-klassi EMV)
SK Nord Aid/Cramo (PU18-klassi karikas)
2021/2022, Meeste I liiga, G4S Noorteliiga
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1926.225.532.896.001.793.892.684.000.584.583.422.054.001.370.113.6813.84
pt sm194981055511434745176118765397626270263
kh km1926.225.532.896.001.793.892.684.000.584.583.422.054.001.370.113.6813.84
kh sm194981055511434745176118765397626270263
2021/2022, Meeste karikas, G4S Noorteliiga
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km321.621.670.676.672.670.000.002.330.673.004.001.672.001.000.005.009.33
p-o sm36552208007291256301528
kh km321.621.670.676.672.670.000.002.330.673.004.001.672.001.000.005.009.33
kh sm36552208007291256301528
2021/2022, BSBC - U18 M, Estonia MU18
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km215.021.000.504.002.001.000.500.000.000.002.501.501.500.500.001.007.50
pt sm23021842100053310215
kh km215.021.000.504.002.001.000.500.000.000.002.501.501.500.500.001.007.50
kh sm23021842100053310215
2021/2022, PU18-klassi EMV, SK Nord Aid/Cramo
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km227.484.002.506.503.005.003.006.002.508.5010.502.506.506.000.007.5017.00
p-o sm2558513610612517215131201534
vg km223.359.505.005.001.006.506.005.002.507.5010.503.005.003.500.506.0019.00
vg sm247191010213121051521610711238
kh km425.426.753.755.752.005.754.505.502.508.0010.502.755.754.750.256.7518.00
kh sm4102271523823182210324211231912772
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. mai
Helen Austa (42)
Henrik Herman (38)
Reigo Kimmel (42)
Tiit Saluveer (72)
Greeta Üprus (28)
Homme, 29. mai
Harri Ausmaa (31)
Joosep Heinla (20)
Tauri Raja (39)
Priit Roosimägi (40)
Triin Teppo (32)
Veljo Vares (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa