ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

Mart Maide

Sünniaeg 19.05.2000
Pikkus 1.89
Positsioon 3
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Keila Korvpallikool (Meeste I liiga)
Keila Korvpallikool II (Meeste II liiga)
Keila Korvpallikool (Meeste karikas)
2021/2022, Meeste I liiga, Keila Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km2216.971.910.681.230.361.000.682.270.322.591.321.951.730.910.550.773.14
pt sm22373421527822155075729433820121769
p-o km18.082.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.001.000.001.002.00
p-o sm182100000001001012
ft km29.612.001.001.000.000.000.001.000.501.500.501.500.000.500.000.002.00
ft sm2194220002131301004
kh km2516.031.920.721.160.320.880.602.080.322.401.241.841.520.880.480.723.00
kh sm25401481829822155286031463822121875
2021/2022, Meeste II liiga, Keila Korvpallikool II
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1228.474.502.002.420.673.672.334.250.755.003.082.173.581.330.671.428.33
pt sm12342542429844285196037264316817100
p-o km335.317.673.672.670.673.001.6710.671.3312.003.672.673.332.672.670.6711.00
p-o sm310623118295324361181088233
ft km228.174.001.501.000.002.001.506.000.506.501.002.003.001.001.001.504.50
ft sm256832043121132462239
kh km1729.645.002.242.290.593.352.125.590.826.412.942.243.471.531.061.298.35
kh sm175048538391057369514109503859261822142
2021/2022, Meeste karikas, Keila Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km415.124.502.500.750.003.002.001.250.752.001.752.253.001.000.501.257.00
p-o sm460181030128538791242528
kh km415.124.502.500.750.003.002.001.250.752.001.752.253.001.000.501.257.00
kh sm460181030128538791242528
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. juuni
Kiur Akenpärg (34)
Ants Eek (74)
Sverre Mäesepp (39)
Jaanus Pruuli (51)
Homme, 26. juuni
Rashid Abeljanov (68)
Margus Kastein (51)
Madis Purde (40)
Sten Suurmäe (32)
Õie Tsipp (68)
Marek Vinni (37)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa