ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

Marek Uusoja

Sünniaeg 20.02.2000
Pikkus 1.92
Positsioon 4
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Keila Korvpallikool (Meeste I liiga)
Keila Korvpallikool II (Meeste II liiga)
Keila Korvpallikool (Meeste karikas)
2021/2022, Meeste I liiga, Keila Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km2116.122.430.901.710.571.571.141.240.952.190.382.481.670.520.050.864.67
pt sm21339511936123324262046852351111898
p-o km225.832.501.503.001.502.001.503.502.005.500.502.002.501.000.001.509.00
p-o sm252536343741114520318
ft km210.670.500.000.500.501.001.001.500.502.000.002.001.000.500.001.002.50
ft sm2211011223140421025
kh km2516.462.280.881.720.641.561.161.441.002.440.362.401.680.560.040.924.84
kh sm254125722431639293625619604214123121
2021/2022, Meeste II liiga, Keila Korvpallikool II
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1023.164.702.502.100.903.902.802.602.304.900.903.303.601.300.001.4010.50
pt sm10232472521939282623499333613014105
p-o km336.225.672.002.671.333.001.675.332.007.330.672.002.670.670.332.009.67
p-o sm310917684951662226821629
ft km222.113.000.503.500.501.001.001.500.502.000.503.501.502.500.503.503.50
ft sm2446171223141735177
kh km1525.634.672.132.400.933.332.333.002.005.000.803.073.131.330.131.809.40
kh sm1538570323614503545307512464720227141
2021/2022, Meeste karikas, Keila Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km216.344.500.502.501.001.001.004.501.005.501.501.501.501.500.502.005.00
p-o sm233915222921133331410
kh km216.344.500.502.501.001.001.004.501.005.501.501.501.501.500.502.005.00
kh sm233915222921133331410
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. mai
Helen Austa (42)
Henrik Herman (38)
Reigo Kimmel (42)
Tiit Saluveer (72)
Greeta Üprus (28)
Homme, 29. mai
Harri Ausmaa (31)
Joosep Heinla (20)
Tauri Raja (39)
Priit Roosimägi (40)
Triin Teppo (32)
Veljo Vares (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa