ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TalTech
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
Tere Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

Renno-Renek Rattasepp

Sünniaeg 08.11.2001
Pikkus 1.96
Positsioon 3
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

TTÜ Korvpallikool (Meeste II liiga)
TTÜ Korvpallikool/TSK/Must (PU18-klassi EMV)
TTÜ Korvpallikool/TSK/Must (PU18-klassi karikas)
2018/2019, Meeste II liiga, TTÜ Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km922.087.334.672.110.441.890.563.561.224.781.222.001.670.780.442.1111.22
pt sm919966421941753211431118157419101
tt km117.254.003.003.001.000.000.006.003.009.000.001.000.000.000.001.009.00
tt sm1174331006390100019
kh km1021.607.004.502.200.501.700.503.801.405.201.101.901.500.700.402.0011.00
kh sm1021670452251753814521119157420110
2018/2019, PU18-klassi EMV, TTÜ Korvpallikool/TSK/Must
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km827.489.004.502.250.505.382.886.882.759.631.131.384.000.880.752.1313.38
pt sm822072361844323552277911327617107
p-o km219.755.003.503.002.001.000.006.000.506.500.002.001.001.000.501.5013.00
p-o sm24010764201211304221326
vg km10.020.000.000.001.005.004.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.0017.00
vg sm1000015400001000017
kh km1123.587.453.912.180.824.552.456.092.098.180.821.453.090.820.641.8213.64
kh sm1125982432495027672390916349720150
2018/2019, PU18-klassi karikas, TTÜ Korvpallikool/TSK/Must
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km115.177.004.000.000.004.003.000.002.002.001.003.002.000.000.000.0011.00
p-o sm11574004302213200011
kh km115.177.004.000.000.004.003.000.002.002.001.003.002.000.000.000.0011.00
kh sm11574004302213200011
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Balti Matš
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 13. august
Juulika Hännile (35)
Aron Kuusik (28)
Homme, 14. august
Birgit Piibur (28)
Henri Polakene (33)
Richard Pärss (20)
Illimar Sibul (51)
Jaan Sööt (70)
Mart Vigla (46)
Liina Vähi (28)
Sulge

Ülekanded