ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium1116182671
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus1316262176
K 01.12.2021 19:00, Iisaku Gümnaasium
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Jones, Teven Dewayne *135:253/103/52/23034003371716
5Merimaa, Marcus *231:433/73/50/05161202301513
7Kasemets, Kert200:000/00/00/000000000000
8Lehismets, Andrus *229:382/63/50/0415100130139
9Aliakseyeu, Maksim408:310/10/00/040410001003
10Liht, Henry224:513/41/20/030301023096
13Simm, Veiko *428:163/50/00/023512034469
15Jääger, Anton400:000/00/00/000000000000
21Teppo, Karl400:000/00/00/000000000000
23Nano, Reijo-Krismar201:580/00/00/000000001100
25Kägo, Robin210:381/20/10/02020000402-2
51Hallik, Reinar *429:003/50/43/4527320434911
KOKKU20018/4010/225/63273911701525167165
%45%45.5%83.3%
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
5Prii, Roland *128:212/21/10/030303054377
10Ladoga, Markus321:081/11/53/3112100005812
13Vaab, Karl-Kristjan423:341/20/41/240400002130
14Ruse, Romet05:190/00/00/00000001000-1
22Raiend, Illimar *425:274/80/42/282100101011013
23Neiland, Marcus209:341/10/12/300000011242
32Pehka, Ron *130:256/122/78/93253102382626
33Sein, Joonas *224:003/72/42/26061203221414
55Puur, Risto *132:121/20/02/210120014344
KOKKU20019/356/2620/23286347701416257677
%54.3%23.1%87%
Võistluspaik Iisaku Gümnaasium
Aeg K 01.12.2021 19:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. mai
Helen Austa (42)
Henrik Herman (38)
Reigo Kimmel (42)
Tiit Saluveer (72)
Greeta Üprus (28)
Homme, 29. mai
Harri Ausmaa (31)
Joosep Heinla (20)
Tauri Raja (39)
Priit Roosimägi (40)
Triin Teppo (32)
Veljo Vares (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa