ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH2020152378
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium1713171865
R 26.11.2021 20:00, Tamsalu Spordihoone
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
5Andrei, Andres207:500/00/00/010110000002
6Rattasepp, Rando101:010/00/00/000000000000
7Miilpalu, Matteus300:000/00/00/000000000000
10Raap, Rasmus223:212/44/61/11011101301712
13Matute Perner, Karl Andres *520:013/80/03/4538114124918
16Paloots, Karl-Gustav500:000/00/00/000000000000
21Parve, Martin Otto *521:055/80/00/0426201250108
31Aniste, Janar *232:534/61/51/2123200454125
32Heinla, Joosep421:350/11/40/051601011236
33Reinart, Ken-Martti *334:137/100/03/5102125113341729
34Lepp, Jaan Erik *134:453/51/51/44158303261018
36Valge, Risto403:160/00/00/00000002100-3
KOKKU20024/427/209/1636114720761722207895
%57.1%35%56.3%
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Ootre, Raldo202:500/00/00/010101000002
3Jones, Teven Dewayne *132:004/102/84/4112220344188
5Merimaa, Marcus *227:464/122/50/0314100343144
8Lehismets, Andrus *228:453/51/20/011200003195
9Aliakseyeu, Maksim412:490/50/00/023520002100
10Liht, Henry207:490/30/00/00110000010-1
13Simm, Veiko *433:103/60/00/26410320143613
21Teppo, Karl400:000/00/00/000000000000
23Nano, Reijo-Krismar204:010/00/10/00000000100-3
25Kägo, Robin205:220/10/10/00110001100-3
42Moor, Mikk-Joonatan211:280/50/12/212304011121
51Hallik, Reinar *434:005/61/43/52027013181624
KOKKU20019/536/229/1322173915911321226550
%35.8%27.3%69.2%
Võistluspaik Tamsalu Spordihoone
Aeg R 26.11.2021 20:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 1
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. mai
Liisa Juul (35)
Rait-Riivo Laane (29)
Homme, 25. mai
Sirje Kikas-Kartau (63)
Davis Kostõgov (43)
Kristian Kullamäe (23)
Kai Puumets (52)
Henri Räim (33)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa