ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus1416152772
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon2715182383
R 12.11.2021 19:00, Jüri Spordihoone
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
5Prii, Roland *119:431/10/30/010133025120
10Ladoga, Markus318:561/21/50/013400010053
12Väli, Alvar514:131/30/12/202210001144
13Vaab, Karl-Kristjan *426:281/20/52/561732013349
14Ruse, Romet00:000/00/00/000000000000
22Raiend, Illimar *424:303/70/15/65492010441118
23Neiland, Marcus205:010/10/21/220200001110
32Pehka, Ron *121:491/51/40/041522043353
33Sein, Joonas *224:494/61/43/43031021241416
55Puur, Risto128:491/22/50/012321044183
91Komar, Vitali215:423/64/60/04262001301817
KOKKU20016/359/3613/1929164516831526187273
%45.7%25%68.4%
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Mets, Lauri *331:482/33/140/08193102011313
5Tammisto, Jakob *120:120/11/40/011212003333
6Vene, Egert304:491/10/00/000010001022
7Limberg, Marek406:102/40/10/111210003141
11Herter, Hendrik Andre505:511/10/00/031411002026
12Tambets, Ralf *324:341/20/11/4538210124313
14Vogelainen, Jan Samuel422:332/73/48/80111301462121
15Laasik, Lennar515:001/20/11/214520001138
24Sammalkivi, Kevin *137:053/72/72/455104104241418
25Villers, Oliver101:580/00/00/010100010000
71Sellis, Ott *429:593/63/83/56391204061823
KOKKU20016/3412/4015/243322551711014182683108
%47.1%30%62.5%
Võistluspaik Jüri Spordihoone
Aeg R 12.11.2021 19:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 2. juuli
Rait Mõtsmees (54)
Jüri Ratas (44)
Ülar Sala (39)
Tanel Suslov (41)
Timo Suslov (41)
Homme, 3. juuli
Raivo Irve (64)
Joosep Kivimäe (34)
Lauri Maripuu (50)
Erkki Raidma (57)
Aivar Saska (55)
Sulge

Ülekanded