ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KK Viimsi II
Kuremaa SK
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium
SK Nord/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TalTech
Tartu Ülikool/Estiko
Tere Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium183410971
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon1232231885
K 13.10.2021 19:00, Iisaku Gümnaasium
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Ootre, Raldo *218:500/00/50/01010001110-5
5Juurik, Markus104:560/00/00/00001000200-1
8Lehismets, Andrus *228:192/42/60/0505130241108
9Aliakseyeu, Maksim413:220/12/21/130300022479
10Liht, Henry216:370/11/30/01120001303-2
13Simm, Veiko *430:574/62/20/073103102321423
15Jääger, Anton400:000/00/00/000000000000
21Teppo, Karl401:310/10/00/010101001000
23Nano, Reijo-Krismar219:570/04/50/01011001211211
25Kägo, Robin211:231/11/33/310101012287
42Moor, Mikk-Joonatan *224:190/02/60/042610031266
51Hallik, Reinar *429:490/13/62/24153003331111
KOKKU2007/1517/386/62873510601624167167
%46.7%44.7%100%
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Mets, Lauri *328:580/24/101/13141110011313
5Tammisto, Jakob107:400/00/02/400000001223
6Vene, Egert308:220/00/10/00110000200-2
7Herter, Hendrik Andre517:582/42/40/2426000152108
8Russak, Jaagup *131:070/14/101/23143001171318
10Limberg, Marek414:020/00/00/200002001102
14Vogelainen, Jan Samuel *424:583/52/56/73251011351821
15Laasik, Lennar *522:311/12/60/1718010211811
24Sammalkivi, Kevin *132:512/44/91/11452004141716
25Villers, Oliver111:330/11/11/110101011144
KOKKU2008/1819/4612/212212347521116248594
%44.4%41.3%57.1%
Võistluspaik Iisaku Gümnaasium
Aeg K 13.10.2021 19:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Balti Matš
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 16. august
Sheila Kodanik (42)
Terron Lenear (43)
Homme, 17. august
Joonas Järveläinen (32)
Valdur Kalme (56)
Anneli Peterson (36)
Märt Vaik (86)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Soome | FIBA World Cup 2023 Qualifiers