ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus2020101363
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK2313171770
T 18.05.2021 19:00, Jüri Spordihoone
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Saage, Kristo *131:351/20/410/1052712032121224
5Prii, Roland *120:331/20/11/21012004513-5
7Penjam, Kristjan200:000/00/00/000000000000
12Väli, Alvar518:282/30/00/020212004145
13Andrei, Andres200:310/00/00/000000000000
21Nõmm, Brett121:303/70/62/311240023280
24Kokk, Kenno100:000/00/00/000000000000
25Meidla, Henno *316:531/10/10/00003001402-1
31Vaab, Karl-Kristjan *416:454/80/22/2112010153104
49Suija, Riho *333:370/31/61/42021003044-3
66Kangur, Karl-Peeter420:572/52/54/44260201221415
91Komar, Vitali219:110/12/40/022411002067
KOKKU20014/325/2920/252493313801627256346
%43.8%17.2%80%
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
0Vainola, Henri-Sten *225:420/32/60/014512015263
5Käämer, Romet *129:255/90/33/64154002051315
6Laur, Siim *229:574/70/62/2314610341106
8Luts, Erik *431:131/43/67/893121102381828
10Kuhi, Erki419:263/60/00/062801013068
12Stankevits, Ilja501:330/00/01/210100001111
15Kalda, Alan310:170/00/10/00000001100-3
21Toome, Jaagup *518:441/40/06/10437020227813
23Beilinson, Daniel123:082/60/12/42131004526-4
32Yokoyama, Kazuhiko110:351/10/10/021310031122
35Kurvits, Artur300:000/00/00/000000000000
39Svyatolutskiy, Dmitry200:000/00/00/000000000000
KOKKU20017/405/2421/3233195214701925277069
%42.5%20.8%65.6%
Võistluspaik Jüri Spordihoone
Aeg T 18.05.2021 19:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Homme, 27. oktoober
Juhan Anupõld (75)
Carlos Jürgens (23)
Taavi Leetus (33)
Aleksander Leonov (47)
Sergei Senedjak (41)
Janno Viilup (45)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10