ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev
Kadrina Karud2421262293
Tartu Ülikool II1715261775
E 17.05.2021 18:00, Kadrina Spordikeskus
Kadrina Karud
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
5Kiik, Aaron101:330/01/10/000000000033
6Wrighten, Austin Dwight *335:0910/152/34/55055204253034
9Dalke, Gintaras *136:463/52/30/02028102301215
10Mets, Lauri314:491/12/50/050510021189
11Reinol, Oliver200:400/00/00/000000000000
12Ehte, Allan *227:554/62/111/20226501311512
13Toming, Hugo-Martin501:090/00/10/00000000000-1
15Peil, Tõnis418:302/71/52/241501014293
16Murumägi, Tristian Frederik300:000/00/00/000000000000
19Must, Marten401:090/00/00/010100000001
20Daunys, Rimantas *32:334/51/41/2103132020151228
21Tribuntsov, Raimond *229:472/30/10/0437540130414
KOKKU20026/4211/348/113511462713213171493118
%61.9%32.4%72.7%
Tartu Ülikool II
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Aav, Jorke *121:261/32/70/000032031183
5Rosenthal, Martin401:330/00/00/020200000002
8Urvik, Erki *424:482/21/50/001100001073
9Veismann, Kristofer221:092/30/10/012341022046
10Rammi, Ryan201:330/10/10/00110000000-1
12Paade, Kristjan201:330/10/10/00001000000-2
14Tassa, Aleksander *328:382/45/140/06172014021916
15Kikkatalo, Markus509:142/20/01/221321003158
17Heinakroon, Markus *329:061/61/410/1293125004191526
18Roos, Rando117:270/21/50/01011001203-4
21Sepp, Kaspar *426:031/51/10/06511200011513
45Peemot, Patrik317:303/60/33/310121033394
KOKKU20014/3511/4214/1729184722511714177574
%40%26.2%82.4%
Võistluspaik Kadrina Spordikeskus
Aeg E 17.05.2021 18:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Homme, 27. oktoober
Juhan Anupõld (75)
Carlos Jürgens (23)
Taavi Leetus (33)
Aleksander Leonov (47)
Sergei Senedjak (41)
Janno Viilup (45)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10