ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II
Keila Korvpallikool1920121869
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK2320202891
R 11.12.2020 19:30, Keila Tervisekeskus
Keila Korvpallikool
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Maide, Mart *328:253/60/12/322410033486
6Meerits, Rauno *429:443/71/30/2459501513912
7Kasemets, Kristen *225:423/70/45/8426210256116
9Jaagu, Juss-Joosep209:481/10/10/011200110023
10Lehiste, Marek416:131/41/20/030312012155
14Lenk, Christopher307:201/30/00/221300000223
15Uusoja, Marek407:230/00/00/01010001500-5
16Tamkivi, Roland *426:402/33/82/20111100341512
17Lenk, Marcus415:522/30/20/00002000404-1
19Sengbusch, Conrad *230:463/52/31/2404220833138
22Dzotsenidze, Mark02:070/00/00/000000000000
KOKKU20019/397/2410/1925143914622326236949
%48.7%29.2%52.6%
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
0Vainola, Henri-Sten *226:215/81/43/54042101361617
5Käämer, Romet *132:450/20/15/6112630035514
6Laur, Siim *224:243/50/02/4202131115814
8Luts, Erik *431:067/112/39/94482242362941
12Stankevits, Ilja413:183/40/02/221310021189
15Kalda, Alan315:102/30/10/051610005044
21Toome, Jaagup *519:314/100/00/2538130132810
23Beilinson, Daniel118:182/61/22/200011041192
32Yokoyama, Kazuhiko107:150/10/00/00000002100-5
35Kurvits, Artur305:430/00/10/000010000000
39Svyatolutskiy, Dmitry206:092/40/00/011200002041
KOKKU20028/544/1223/302612381613514232691107
%51.9%33.3%76.7%
Võistluspaik Keila Tervisekeskus
Aeg R 11.12.2020 19:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 15. aprill
Uno Kõiv (57)
Martin Lang (34)
Priit Lokutsevski (49)
Martin Vahimets (43)
Homme, 16. aprill
Kustas Kirsipuu (32)
Aimar Kivirüüt (34)
Peeter Kraavik (35)
Norman Käbin (24)
Monika Palo (37)
Teet Raudsep (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded