ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II
G4S Noorteliiga1723191170
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus2329191889
R 11.12.2020 18:30, Tallinn, Audentes (suur saal)
G4S Noorteliiga
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
0Kajari, Kristofer *226:013/60/20/052710062363
6Sügis, Geir Hans204:320/11/10/010100010032
7Hellat, Sten-Anders300:000/00/00/000000000000
8Herter, Edvard Marius207:540/00/00/00000002110-2
9Erm, Egert *129:012/50/34/521301044581
13Kokk, Kristjan *328:115/90/30/01342100011011
14Kõrvel, Jarko218:420/20/14/4213310002410
15Heinla, Joosep *426:406/130/15/6102122010061729
22Raiend, Illimar *422:212/80/02/220231104366
26Mõttus, Markkus409:471/10/00/011201001024
42Lehe, Gerrit321:505/101/21/12352103331412
77Aare, Georg-Richard105:010/00/20/01011102000-1
KOKKU20024/552/1516/1828164414721815247075
%43.6%13.3%88.9%
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Saage, Kristo128:371/11/80/0617720322511
2Püüa, Sander *12:101/20/30/02131001202-1
5Prii, Roland *121:500/01/30/020241013034
7Penjam, Kristjan *212:211/10/10/021313001128
9Kuusk, Sander412:064/43/40/01120201311717
13Andrei, Andres215:250/01/20/030311022033
21Nõmm, Brett *124:104/60/33/51345101231113
25Meidla, Henno300:000/00/00/000000000000
30Klementsov, Margus *224:469/120/03/35382224532126
49Suija, Riho321:204/82/40/1000110111148
66Kangur, Karl-Peeter405:420/20/00/01010001010-1
91Komar, Vitali221:322/52/61/1303001133116
KOKKU20026/4110/347/10281240221331624158994
%63.4%29.4%70%
Võistluspaik Tallinn, Audentes (suur saal)
Aeg R 11.12.2020 18:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 15. aprill
Uno Kõiv (57)
Martin Lang (34)
Priit Lokutsevski (49)
Martin Vahimets (43)
Homme, 16. aprill
Kustas Kirsipuu (32)
Aimar Kivirüüt (34)
Peeter Kraavik (35)
Norman Käbin (24)
Monika Palo (37)
Teet Raudsep (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded