ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK2515153287
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon2917202591
N 05.12.2019 19:30, Tartu, TÜ sph
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Aav, Sverre *227:522/42/78/92028204261821
5Tralla, Märt119:070/10/10/001121002101
6Annok, Jaanus110:171/10/12/201100001144
7Veismann, Kristofer117:021/21/22/200011002277
8Lillemägi, Sten507:481/50/12/21120000114-1
9Eelmäe, Hendrik *231:125/150/26/118210110446168
10Saal, Patrik *428:143/51/52/43143311551113
13Jürgenstein, Joonas Anton *121:104/52/41/24040102421511
16Tael, Peeter Toomas503:320/00/00/00000001200-3
21Saar, Hannes *233:403/41/43/34153001331215
23Nool, Danno400:050/00/00/000000000000
KOKKU20020/427/2726/3525123718911326278776
%47.6%25.9%74.3%
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
2Kaasik, Erik205:300/00/01/220210000114
3Orumaa, Argo *229:377/111/42/36175002331921
5Tammisto, Jakob100:000/00/00/000000000000
6Karja, Ken *323:202/61/62/322422032496
7Kuber, Sten117:272/40/13/3123600414712
9Russak, Joosep *221:164/62/40/07180112521415
10Lille, Randel Rainer315:320/51/24/402222012275
12Tambets, Ralf311:300/10/01/23030003331-1
14Vogelainen, Jan Samuel420:133/61/31/33252401421011
17Kevvai, Egert521:418/110/00/23360020221619
19Lõhmus, Ekke *504:201/20/00/011201022020
20Kaldmäe, Gert *429:342/80/01/14711302253511
KOKKU20029/606/2015/233423572110520292691103
%48.3%30%65.2%
Võistluspaik Tartu, TÜ sph
Aeg N 05.12.2019 19:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 2
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 19. september
Sergei Babenko (59)
Irja Zilmer-Laidvee (52)
Kaspar Treier (21)
Homme, 20. september
Remo Holsmer (40)
Ants Norak (41)
Aurika Raamat (59)
Rene Raaperi (38)
Tiiu Ronk Kukk (84)
Anastassia Vahruðeva (31)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

vabavise.ee