ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK1614102868
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo2317203292
N 14.11.2019 19:30, Tartu, TÜ sph
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
5Tralla, Märt *122:190/00/10/01011103310-3
6Annok, Jaanus *124:294/51/40/0022140521118
7Veismann, Kristofer116:562/21/60/001100001072
8Lillemägi, Sten *518:212/60/02/231411013266
10Saal, Patrik *421:541/40/41/222410020230
12Liba, Martin-Johannes307:391/10/10/020220011123
13Jürgenstein, Joonas Anton118:471/53/90/0101410011116
14Urvik, Kris310:453/41/11/12023200111016
16Tael, Peeter Toomas511:561/30/01/231400013130
21Saar, Hannes *224:522/51/71/21011103218-3
23Nool, Danno407:520/10/01/201110000112
40Peemot, Patrik214:102/40/02/511201013464
KOKKU20019/407/339/16181230151101720166841
%47.5%21.2%56.3%
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Heinla, Hendrik112:120/01/10/0314300000310
3Kastein, Julius-Erik114:086/70/01/10002003221311
8Sokk, Tanel119:105/61/12/22025101131523
11Kask, Georg *116:531/10/01/210100031130
21Toome, Jaagup *522:157/100/02/382103204221623
22Grüning, Aivar115:200/01/22/210131111159
24Suija, Riho *323:504/90/00/030330034082
30Keres, Kristjan319:243/62/41/12020102121310
33Kaaberma, Aleksander417:450/20/24/651602041445
61Laur, Siim *227:195/80/32/273105120151228
91Prii, Roland *111:440/00/00/01012003200-2
KOKKU20031/495/1315/1937946268324162092119
%63.3%38.5%78.9%
Võistluspaik Tartu, TÜ sph
Aeg N 14.11.2019 19:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 8. aprill
Terje Arak (55)
Egert Erm (16)
Galina Jelenskaja-Põrk (63)
Marek Koitla (46)
Alisa Kraptšak (16)
Artur Kusnerov (24)
Steven Saaristu (40)
Homme, 9. aprill
Aivar Palu (58)
Sulge

Ülekanded