ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH1622271883
Balteco2218131568
K 13.11.2019 20:00, Tallinn, TalTech Spordihoone
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
5Schmalz, Eric *129:086/92/34/76176204352228
7Tammet, Rait *430:156/120/02/364100213221416
8Hint, Aleksander Oliver323:091/11/60/030344122058
9Kostap, Marko501:540/00/00/000000000000
13Raap, Rasmus205:440/10/10/01012000200-1
15Viilup, Sander *230:484/51/81/15165000131217
17Konontshuk, Roman *425:155/90/10/0213010030106
18Neiland, Marcus10:571/11/40/000001001052
19Eboreime, Jyri *122:521/30/30/030334015323
31Aniste, Janar119:580/04/81/2022010031139
KOKKU20024/419/348/13301040201521022148388
%58.5%26.5%61.5%
Balteco
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
6Tikko, Rauno *126:542/60/00/121331023243
7Kalda, Alan314:291/41/20/0347011000510
8Luts, Erik *432:592/121/14/48191002341110
10Leppind, Allar518:196/70/02/21120104141415
15Roosaar, Sten219:200/30/44/463920063340
21Kaarlep, Indrek406:491/20/02/201100000145
23Krass, Ardo116:271/51/10/010141010056
25Jurno, Silver *219:353/60/12/210110023182
31Akenpärg, Kiur *230:162/71/74/6202510125118
49Soodla, Tõnu300:000/00/00/000000000000
97Soodla, Madis *414:521/10/00/2437101001210
KOKKU20019/534/1618/2331184917521915216869
%35.8%25%78.3%
Võistluspaik Tallinn, TalTech Spordihoone
Aeg K 13.11.2019 20:00
Tehnilised vead 1 vs 1
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
PAF korvpalli e-liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 8. august
Kalev Kruus (41)
Peep Lukso (56)
Sven Pugonen (40)
Kristjan Rahu (48)
Homme, 9. august
Toomas Nõmmiste (48)
Raivo Rang (41)
Helena Stina Svilberg (18)
Andres Tobi (58)
Ivan Vink (72)
Sulge

Ülekanded