ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TalTech
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev
Balteco1822231376
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo2218232588
R 08.11.2019 17:45, Tallinn, Sõbra sph
Balteco
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
6Tikko, Rauno *117:220/10/10/010120031300
7Kalda, Alan321:482/50/00/040431013045
8Luts, Erik *436:349/140/39/106283503392737
11Polusk, Mario122:100/13/80/0808300211912
15Roosaar, Sten227:200/21/22/250521034659
16Soodla, Tõnu300:000/00/00/000000000000
21Kaarlep, Indrek *418:122/40/00/000001003040
23Krass, Ardo100:000/00/00/000000000000
25Jurno, Silver *223:074/73/40/01010003111710
31Akenpärg, Kiur *233:272/42/50/0134610620108
KOKKU20019/389/2311/122673319902118207681
%50%39.1%91.7%
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Heinla, Hendrik122:210/10/20/023552030006
11Kask, Georg *213:470/21/20/012303013133
18Herter, Hendrik Andre500:000/00/00/000000000000
21Toome, Jaagup *525:002/40/20/2279531054415
22Grüning, Aivar100:000/00/00/000000000000
24Suija, Riho *331:104/101/44/681910003451521
30Keres, Kristjan325:433/72/71/1112010132135
33Kaaberma, Aleksander415:304/60/00/010110000088
61Laur, Siim *235:0812/161/72/367131204232931
91Prii, Roland *127:323/43/71/22021503431614
97Kikerpill, Kermo403:490/20/00/01010000000-1
KOKKU20028/528/318/142624502316116211888102
%53.8%25.8%57.1%
Võistluspaik Tallinn, Sõbra sph
Aeg R 08.11.2019 17:45
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 1
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 18. september
Mikk Jurkatamm (21)
Gerd Kiili (43)
Aadu Paist (74)
Tõnis Vahesaar (38)
Homme, 19. september
Sergei Babenko (60)
Irja Zilmer-Laidvee (53)
Kaspar Treier (22)
Sulge

Ülekanded